Championnat Régional Open des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | 0:28:53 | 988 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | 0:28:83 | 969 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
3 | JOGUET Anthony | 1997 | 0:34:12 | 669 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LE BARO Romain | 1989 | 0:32:08 | 779 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | 0:32:15 | 775 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GARULLI Torquato | 1991 | 0:33:25 | 715 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FERMENT Guillaume | 1988 | 0:34:64 | 643 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINAT Christophe | 1991 | 0:36:93 | 533 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | 0:28:51 | 993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | 0:30:78 | 857 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PETONNET Charles | 1985 | 0:32:06 | 784 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GENESTIER Florian | 1987 | 0:34:09 | 675 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | 0:26:96 | 1103 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | 0:28:62 | 997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | 0:30:49 | 884 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | HACENE Abdelaziz | 1981 | 0:35:74 | 603 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1977 | 0:31:32 | 857 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DE GAILLANDE Thibaut | 1970 | 0:28:68 | 1049 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | 0:31:43 | 885 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
3 | DELLA CORTE Erik | 1972 | 0:31:46 | 884 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | AVRILLAUD Cedric | 1969 | 0:32:15 | 845 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
5 | GALLES Christophe | 1971 | 0:35:05 | 691 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MAITRE Laurent | 1967 | 0:34:00 | 803 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DESPREZ Dominique | 1961 | 0:31:15 | 1034 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | VIGUET-OLIVE Michel | 1955 | 0:35:87 | 878 | SU AGEN | FRA |