Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | 4:35:25 | 920 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | 4:38:51 | 895 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BOULEAU Corentin | 2003 | 4:41:66 | 872 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 4:46:02 | 840 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
5 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 4:46:29 | 839 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
6 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | 4:47:74 | 828 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | 4:48:98 | 819 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 4:52:43 | 795 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
9 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | 4:53:43 | 788 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
10 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 4:54:36 | 782 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
11 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 4:59:12 | 749 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
12 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | 4:59:42 | 747 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | 5:01:66 | 732 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TIBERGHIEN Hugo | 2003 | 5:01:95 | 730 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
15 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 5:01:96 | 730 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
16 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 5:03:53 | 719 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
17 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | 5:04:86 | 711 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 5:05:52 | 706 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
19 | GIRAUDEAU Franck | 2003 | 5:05:84 | 704 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
20 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | 5:06:29 | 701 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
21 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 5:09:39 | 681 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
22 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 5:09:97 | 677 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
23 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | 5:12:41 | 662 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
24 | LEGUBE Lilian | 2003 | 5:13:04 | 658 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
25 | BOULANGER Noah | 2003 | 5:14:07 | 651 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
26 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | 5:14:18 | 650 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | 5:14:51 | 648 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
28 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 5:15:00 | 645 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
29 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | 5:16:78 | 634 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | CHEVALIER Léo | 2003 | 5:20:39 | 612 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | 5:22:15 | 601 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
32 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | 5:25:03 | 584 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
33 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | 5:25:92 | 578 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | 5:26:04 | 578 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | 5:26:40 | 575 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
36 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 5:28:36 | 564 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
37 | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | 5:28:66 | 562 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
38 | MERLAND Maël | 2004 | 5:32:63 | 539 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
39 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | 5:36:13 | 519 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
40 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | 5:37:44 | 512 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
41 | CARMIGNIANI Denis | 2005 | 5:42:78 | 482 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
42 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | 5:44:01 | 476 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | 5:45:54 | 467 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
44 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | 5:46:04 | 465 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
45 | LAY Theotime | 2005 | 5:50:82 | 439 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |