Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | 2:09:40 | 938 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | 2:09:55 | 936 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 2:11:31 | 909 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
4 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 2:12:02 | 898 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | BOULEAU Corentin | 2003 | 2:12:02 | 898 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 2:14:51 | 861 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | 2:15:25 | 851 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
8 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | 2:16:05 | 839 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
9 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 2:18:60 | 803 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
10 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 2:18:73 | 801 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
11 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | 2:19:77 | 786 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 2:20:85 | 771 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
13 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 2:20:88 | 771 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:22:81 | 744 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
15 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:29:53 | 655 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
16 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | 2:31:90 | 625 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | 2:32:25 | 621 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 2:32:45 | 618 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
19 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:32:67 | 616 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
20 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | 2:34:45 | 594 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
21 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | 2:37:53 | 557 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | 2:39:35 | 536 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
23 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | 2:41:21 | 514 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
24 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | 2:42:04 | 505 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
25 | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | 2:42:47 | 500 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | 2:43:09 | 493 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | 2:48:55 | 435 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
28 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | 2:50:08 | 419 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |