Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALPES
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Dames
Page
51
sur
273
. Résultat
2501
sur
2550
(total
13624
)
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52
|
53
|
54
|
55
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
DEL'HOMME Laurine
09/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:03:22
1209
2
ZAMORANO Africa
14/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:22
1209
3
BERRINO Andrea
14/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:22
1209
4
TIND Falka
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:22
1209
5
FROISSART Alexandra
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:03:22
1209
6
DOMINGEON Manon
27/07/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:22
1209
7
PRICE Sarah
16/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:22
939
8
ZHAN Shu
27/07/2001
2000-2001
50m
1:03:22
939
9
GOLDING Chloe
10/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:23
1209
10
MARUSAKOVA Emma
20/08/2019
m
1:03:23
1209
11
MARUSAKOVA Emma
20/08/2019
m
1:03:23
1209
12
MARUSAKOVA Emma
20/08/2019
m
1:03:23
1209
13
CAINAUD Lucie
11/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:03:23
1209
14
REBELO Camila-Rodrigues
26/05/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:23
1209
15
POLL Sylvia
09/01/1991
1990-1991
50m
1:03:23
939
16
KOIKAWA Yoko
28/07/1992
1991-1992
50m
1:03:23
939
17
COPE Haley
27/07/2001
2000-2001
50m
1:03:23
939
18
JALLOW Mimosa
11/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:24
1208
19
PILHATSCH Caroline
08/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:24
1208
20
SEGEL Janja
12/08/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:24
1208
21
HASE Dagmar
09/01/1991
1990-1991
50m
1:03:24
939
22
WOLTERS Maxine
06/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:25
1306
23
SYLVEST Sara
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:25
1208
24
GOMES CELIDONIO Fernanda
20/08/2019
m
1:03:25
1208
25
GOMES CELIDONIO Fernanda
20/08/2019
m
1:03:25
1208
26
GOMES CELIDONIO Fernanda
20/08/2019
m
1:03:25
1208
27
KOST Nina
04/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:25
1208
28
KOIVISTO Anu
27/07/2001
2000-2001
50m
1:03:25
938
29
BUNACIU Carmen
22/07/1980
1979-1980
50m
1:03:25
938
30
RIEDEL Petra
22/07/1980
1979-1980
50m
1:03:25
938
31
KOLUCH Julia
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:26
1208
32
SYLVEST Sara
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:26
1208
33
HAJKOVA Karolina
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:26
1208
34
HAJKOVA Karolina
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:26
1208
35
HAJKOVA Karolina
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:26
1208
36
HAJKOVA Karolina
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:26
1208
37
OZBILEN Selen
04/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:03:26
1208
38
BARBOUCH Inès
14/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:03:26
1208
39
DIACONESCU Rebecca-aimee
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:26
1208
40
DIACONESCU Rebecca-aimee
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:26
1208
41
LIVINGSTONE Nicole
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:26
938
42
PRICE Sarah
14/01/1998
1997-1998
50m
1:03:26
938
43
OURA Vilma
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:27
1208
44
WELLINGS Rachel
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:27
1208
45
AIZPORS Marion
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:27
938
46
NASKRET Agata
06/08/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:28
1207
47
HLAVACKOVA Ilona
16/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:28
937
48
GARAPICK Nancy
20/07/1976
1975-1976
50m
1:03:28
937
49
REMBERT Eléonore
28/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:03:29
1305
50
WILM Ingrid
09/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:29
1305
Page
51
sur
273
. Résultat
2501
sur
2550
(total
13624
)
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52
|
53
|
54
|
55