Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALPES
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Dames
Page
50
sur
273
. Résultat
2451
sur
2500
(total
13624
)
46
|
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52
|
53
|
54
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
CAM Gizem
02/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:03:13
1310
2
KOMOROCZY Lora fanni
20/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:13
1212
3
COUSSON Bertille
29/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:13
1212
4
HARVEY Emma
24/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:14
1211
5
SIM Levenia
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:14
1211
6
JACOBSEN Mette
22/07/1996
1995-1996
50m
1:03:14
942
7
COX Lauren
07/07/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:15
1211
8
OURA Vilma
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:15
1211
9
MENAHEM Shahar
06/08/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:15
1211
10
SHEEHAN Miriam
20/08/2019
m
1:03:15
1211
11
SHEEHAN Miriam
20/08/2019
m
1:03:15
1211
12
SHEEHAN Miriam
20/08/2019
m
1:03:15
1211
13
GOBET Malika
07/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:03:15
1211
14
GASTALDI Anita
14/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:15
1211
15
VIGARANI Lorenza
07/09/1994
1994-1995
50m
1:03:15
942
16
GOLDING Chloe
03/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:16
1309
17
OZBILEN Selen
13/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:03:16
1211
18
WELLINGS Rachel
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:16
1211
19
MEDER Rebecca
22/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:16
1211
20
LEGUIZAMON Jimena
19/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:16
1211
21
DENIZLI Sudem
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:16
1211
22
DENIZLI Sudem
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:16
1211
23
ZAMORANO Africa
20/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:16
1211
24
SEXTON Katy
27/07/2001
2000-2001
50m
1:03:16
941
25
FROISSART Alexandra
21/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:03:17
1210
26
OSRIN Honey
07/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:03:17
1210
27
MOLUH Mary-Ambre
07/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:03:17
1210
28
KOST Nina
22/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:17
1210
29
GARRIDO MALVAR Nahia
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:17
1210
30
PRADELL CARRASCO Mireia
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:17
1210
31
KOCHETKOVA Olga
22/07/1996
1995-1996
50m
1:03:17
941
32
CALUB Dyana
27/07/2001
2000-2001
50m
1:03:17
941
33
BOSELEY Lily
04/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:18
1210
34
SALCUTAN Tatiana
24/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:18
1210
35
ZHEN Yingjuan
14/01/1998
1997-1998
50m
1:03:18
941
36
WITTSTOCK Charlene
16/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:18
941
37
SEGEL Janja
20/05/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:03:19
1210
38
LIVINGSTONE Nicole
09/01/1991
1990-1991
50m
1:03:19
940
39
SHEALY Courtney
16/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:19
940
40
GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
05/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:20
1307
41
DA ROCHA Duane
09/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:20
1307
42
GREENSLADE Kathryn
18/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:20
1210
43
VERMEULEN Tessa
22/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:20
1210
44
PRADELL CARRASCO Mireia
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:20
1210
45
KRIEL Marianne
28/07/1992
1991-1992
50m
1:03:20
940
46
ROONEY Giaan
16/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:20
940
47
SHIM Min-Ji
16/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:20
940
48
POLL Sylvia
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:21
940
49
INADA Noriko
28/07/1992
1991-1992
50m
1:03:21
940
50
BUNACIU Carmen
31/07/1984
1983-1984
50m
1:03:21
940
Page
50
sur
273
. Résultat
2451
sur
2500
(total
13624
)
46
|
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52
|
53
|
54