Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALPES
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Dames
Page
48
sur
273
. Résultat
2351
sur
2400
(total
13624
)
44
|
45
|
46
|
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
SOTOMAYOR Alexia
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:02:94
1217
2
ZHIVANEVSKAYA Nina
22/07/1996
1995-1996
50m
1:02:94
948
3
DE ROVER Jolanda
31/07/1984
1983-1984
50m
1:02:94
948
4
ANDREWS Theresa
31/07/1984
1983-1984
50m
1:02:94
948
5
VENTER Mariella
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:02:95
1217
6
VENTER Mariella
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:02:95
1217
7
VENTER Mariella
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:02:95
1217
8
VENTER Mariella
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:02:95
1217
9
NEL Olivia
19/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:02:95
1217
10
BERNAT Laura
09/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:02:95
1217
11
SHARAFUTDINOVA Nika
15/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:02:95
1217
12
GOBET Malika
18/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:02:95
1217
13
GUITON Lou-Anne
27/07/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:02:95
1217
14
RUELE Naomi
24/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:02:96
1216
15
ILYES Laura-Vanda
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:02:96
1216
16
SALCUTAN Tatiana
11/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:02:96
1216
17
TEREBO Emma
11/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:02:96
1216
18
GOBET Malika
08/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:02:96
1216
19
DA ROCHA Duane
09/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:02:97
1314
20
GEORGIEVA Gabriela
06/08/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:02:97
1216
21
GRABOWSKI Lena
12/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:02:97
1216
22
SHARAFUTDINOVA Nika
09/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:02:97
1216
23
UGRAI Panna
12/08/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:02:97
1216
24
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
29/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:02:98
1216
25
DRAKOU Theodora
10/03/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:02:98
1216
26
BARRATT Holly
18/06/2019
m
1:02:98
1216
27
KOMOROCZY Lora
09/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:02:98
1216
28
HE Cihong
14/01/1998
1997-1998
50m
1:02:98
947
29
LEFEBVRE Louise
07/07/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:02:99
1215
30
FRIAS MOLINA Tamara
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:02:99
1215
31
HARRIS Medi
22/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:02:99
1215
32
LECANU Maëlle
15/05/2019
m
1:02:99
1215
33
LAUKKANEN Jenna
09/06/2019
m
1:02:99
1215
34
DRAKOU Theodora
24/01/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:00
1313
35
HAJKOVA Karolina
18/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:00
1313
36
HAJKOVA Karolina
18/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:00
1313
37
KROEGER Lina
07/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:03:00
1215
38
GOBET Malika
04/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:00
1215
39
GOLD Aleksa
22/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:00
1215
40
GORLIER Giada
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:00
1215
41
ARIOLA Grace
10/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:01
1215
42
COLBERT Iona
09/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:01
1215
43
VOELKER Sandra
17/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:01
946
44
STENKVIST Henriette
18/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:02
1313
45
STENKVIST Henriette
18/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:02
1313
46
HOSSZU Katinka
29/04/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:02
1215
47
LOEYNING Ingeborg-V
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:02
1215
48
BARBOUCH Inès
14/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:03:02
1215
49
BERNAT Laura
20/05/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:03:02
1215
50
JANICKOVA Barbora
02/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:02
1215
Page
48
sur
273
. Résultat
2351
sur
2400
(total
13624
)
44
|
45
|
46
|
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52