Championnat des Alpes
Compétition Départementale
MANOSQUE
Du Dimanche 09 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | 0:26:48 | 1003 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
2 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | 0:26:66 | 991 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | 0:26:97 | 971 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | 0:27:49 | 938 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | 0:27:57 | 933 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | 0:29:27 | 828 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | BARON Antoine | 2005 | 0:29:56 | 811 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ONDE Louis | 2006 | 0:30:07 | 781 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | JOLY Nicolas | 2005 | 0:30:89 | 734 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BLANC-MERIC Lilian | 2005 | 0:31:66 | 692 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLINT James | 2008 | 0:33:60 | 590 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
2 | FRISON Milann | 2008 | 0:38:92 | 352 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | 0:39:05 | 347 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
4 | ONDE Clément | 2008 | 0:39:54 | 329 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | OLLIVIER Luck | 2008 | 0:41:03 | 275 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | 0:26:09 | 1029 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | 0:26:58 | 997 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | 0:26:59 | 996 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
4 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | 0:26:63 | 993 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | 0:26:70 | 989 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
6 | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | 0:27:05 | 966 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | 0:27:22 | 955 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
8 | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | 0:27:54 | 935 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | 0:27:90 | 912 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | 0:28:63 | 867 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BOURSIN William | 2002 | 0:29:17 | 834 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
12 | PONCELET Maxime | 2004 | 0:29:38 | 822 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | URSINI Julien | 1993 | 0:29:52 | 813 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
14 | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | 0:29:59 | 809 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
15 | TAWFIK Jilali | 2002 | 0:29:92 | 790 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
16 | BENAVIDES Nathan | 2001 | 0:29:94 | 789 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | BARON Antoine | 2005 | 0:30:52 | 755 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
18 | JOLY Nicolas | 2005 | 0:30:60 | 751 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | TOGNATTI Léo | 2002 | 0:30:66 | 747 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
20 | ONDE Louis | 2006 | 0:30:78 | 741 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | BLANC-MERIC Lilian | 2005 | 0:31:48 | 702 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
22 | LE GALL Ewan | 2004 | 0:31:56 | 697 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
23 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | 0:31:67 | 691 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
24 | CHEMIN Rubenn | 2005 | 0:32:09 | 668 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | STUKALO Daniel | 2006 | 0:32:59 | 642 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
26 | FLINT James | 2008 | 0:32:65 | 639 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
27 | ROGER Solan | 2007 | 0:32:76 | 633 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
28 | DOMENY-FICI Fabien | 2007 | 0:33:17 | 612 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | KHENICHE Anice | 2004 | 0:33:28 | 606 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
30 | AUBLANT Alexis | 2001 | 0:33:44 | 598 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BODIN Luc | 2007 | 0:34:12 | 564 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
32 | BLANC GRAS Bastien | 2004 | 0:35:08 | 518 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
33 | ROGER Angel | 2006 | 0:35:28 | 508 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
34 | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | 0:35:36 | 505 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
35 | CHANCEL Julien | 2007 | 0:35:81 | 484 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
36 | JULLIEN Tom | 2007 | 0:36:37 | 459 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | FAIVRE Pablo | 2007 | 0:36:82 | 439 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
38 | JOLY Raphael | 2007 | 0:38:14 | 383 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | ONDE Clément | 2008 | 0:38:65 | 363 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | 0:38:82 | 356 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
41 | FRISON Milann | 2008 | 0:39:24 | 340 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | RANCILHAC Jonas | 1998 | 0:40:84 | 281 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | OLLIVIER Luck | 2008 | 0:41:35 | 264 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
44 | BERNARDI Charles | 2008 | 0:42:36 | 231 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
45 | PASCAL Yann | 2008 | 0:42:40 | 230 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
46 | KROL Maël | 2008 | 0:43:29 | 203 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
47 | ROMANE Lucas | 2009 | 0:47:31 | 101 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
48 | PERTUZON Antoine | 2011 | 0:47:65 | 94 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
49 | BOURSIN Pierre | 2008 | 0:51:86 | 29 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
50 | LOQUES Robin | 2009 | 0:54:23 | 8 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |