FINALE REGIONALE DU MICATHLON "EDF"
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 20 Avril 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 0:26:67 | 1015 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:27:02 | 991 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
4 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:27:40 | 966 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | 0:27:59 | 954 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | 0:27:64 | 951 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | 0:27:68 | 948 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
8 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | 0:27:73 | 945 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | 0:27:98 | 929 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
10 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | 0:28:20 | 915 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
11 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:50 | 896 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
12 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | 0:28:66 | 886 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | LECONTE Vincent | 1999 | 0:28:77 | 879 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
14 | LE MAO Titouan | 1998 | 0:28:94 | 868 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
15 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | 0:29:01 | 864 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
16 | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | 0:29:03 | 863 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:25:54 | 1092 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:26:91 | 999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
4 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | 0:27:02 | 991 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:27:30 | 973 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:27:36 | 969 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | 0:27:59 | 954 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:27:60 | 953 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | 0:27:61 | 953 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
10 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:91 | 933 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
11 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | 0:27:95 | 931 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
12 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:28:23 | 913 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | 0:28:41 | 902 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 0:28:53 | 894 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
15 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | 0:28:88 | 872 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
16 | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | 0:29:56 | 831 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:25:96 | 1063 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 0:26:09 | 1054 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:26:62 | 1018 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
4 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:26:71 | 1012 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
5 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | 0:26:95 | 996 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 0:27:15 | 983 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:27:19 | 980 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:27:24 | 977 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
9 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | 0:27:24 | 977 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:27:30 | 973 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | 0:27:64 | 951 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:27:73 | 945 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | 0:27:73 | 945 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | 0:28:00 | 928 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
15 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | 0:28:02 | 926 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | 0:28:06 | 924 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:25:60 | 1087 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:26:85 | 1003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | 0:27:00 | 993 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:27:03 | 991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:27:04 | 990 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
7 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 0:27:05 | 989 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | 0:27:18 | 981 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
9 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | 0:27:20 | 979 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | 0:27:52 | 959 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:27:53 | 958 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | 0:27:59 | 954 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:27:74 | 944 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
14 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | 0:27:83 | 938 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
15 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:93 | 932 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
16 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | 0:28:01 | 927 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | 0:28:05 | 924 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
18 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | 0:28:17 | 917 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
19 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | 0:28:20 | 915 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
20 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | 0:28:25 | 912 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
21 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | 0:28:26 | 911 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
22 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:28:32 | 907 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
23 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:28:33 | 907 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:45 | 899 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
25 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | 0:28:52 | 895 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
26 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | 0:28:54 | 893 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
27 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | 0:28:62 | 888 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | 0:28:71 | 883 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
29 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 0:28:77 | 879 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
30 | LECONTE Vincent | 1999 | 0:28:78 | 878 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
31 | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | 0:28:84 | 875 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
32 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | 0:28:84 | 875 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | 0:28:86 | 873 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | 0:28:88 | 872 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | 0:29:16 | 855 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
36 | GABORIAU Valentin | 1999 | 0:29:22 | 851 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
37 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | 0:29:23 | 851 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
38 | LE MAO Titouan | 1998 | 0:29:24 | 850 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
39 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | 0:29:24 | 850 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | MALIE Nils | 1998 | 0:29:28 | 848 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | DEBOVE Benjamin | 1998 | 0:29:32 | 845 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
42 | RIGAUDIE Kevin | 1998 | 0:29:33 | 844 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
43 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | 0:29:39 | 841 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
44 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | 0:29:46 | 837 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
45 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | 0:29:50 | 834 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 0:29:57 | 830 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
47 | GAMBARINI Benoit | 1999 | 0:29:75 | 819 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
48 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | 0:29:76 | 818 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
49 | JEANGRAND Thibaud | 1997 | 0:29:78 | 817 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
50 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | 0:29:80 | 816 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
51 | CAVALIER Guillaume | 1998 | 0:29:86 | 812 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
52 | GOURMANDIE Corentin | 1998 | 0:29:89 | 811 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
53 | BELETOUT François-Xavier | 1998 | 0:29:97 | 806 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
54 | GARANDEAU Florian | 1999 | 0:29:99 | 805 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:03 | 802 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
56 | GUIGNARD Antoine | 1997 | 0:30:03 | 802 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
57 | TIPHONET Geoffrey | 2000 | 0:30:16 | 795 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
58 | PAPON Gwendal | 2000 | 0:30:36 | 783 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
59 | DELAGARDE Rémi | 1998 | 0:30:44 | 778 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
60 | PARSY Tony | 1998 | 0:30:49 | 775 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
61 | BOUSSEAU Guillaume | 1999 | 0:30:50 | 775 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
62 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | 0:30:52 | 773 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | 0:30:55 | 772 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
64 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | 0:30:72 | 762 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
65 | CARRICHON Hugo | 1997 | 0:31:05 | 743 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
66 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | 0:31:17 | 736 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
67 | LAFOIS Thomas | 1999 | 0:31:42 | 722 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
68 | WINTER Florian | 1998 | 0:31:48 | 718 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
69 | SANSON-CARETTE Francois | 1999 | 0:31:59 | 712 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
70 | DANGEL Maxime | 1997 | 0:31:59 | 712 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | NACERI Remy | 2000 | 0:31:63 | 710 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | MOREAU Theo | 1999 | 0:31:66 | 708 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
73 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | 0:31:88 | 696 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
74 | HILLAIRET Erin | 1999 | 0:32:17 | 680 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
75 | DURAND Jeremie | 1999 | 0:32:33 | 671 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
76 | LE VERGE Glenn | 2000 | 0:32:54 | 660 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
77 | SLAVEN Dominic | 2000 | 0:32:61 | 656 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | FAURE Florian | 2000 | 0:32:70 | 651 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
79 | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | 0:32:70 | 651 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
80 | RIGONDAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 0:32:97 | 637 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
81 | ROY Guillaume | 1997 | 0:33:23 | 623 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
82 | MOUNERAT Alexandre | 2000 | 0:33:29 | 620 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
83 | BAHRI Ismaïl | 2000 | 0:33:79 | 594 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
84 | SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine | 1999 | 0:33:89 | 589 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
85 | N'DIAYE Malcolm | 1999 | 0:34:40 | 563 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |