FINALE REGIONALE DU MICATHLON "EDF"
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 20 Avril 2014
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:58:28 | 1011 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
2 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:58:72 | 996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:58:91 | 990 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
4 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:59:86 | 960 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 1:00:03 | 955 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | 1:00:32 | 946 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | 1:01:20 | 919 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | 1:01:35 | 914 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
9 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 1:01:37 | 913 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
10 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | 1:01:57 | 907 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 1:01:58 | 907 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 1:01:93 | 896 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
13 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | 1:02:26 | 886 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | 1:02:83 | 869 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | 1:03:22 | 858 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
16 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | 1:03:41 | 852 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | 0:57:28 | 1043 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | 0:57:35 | 1041 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 0:57:88 | 1024 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | 0:58:76 | 995 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:59:34 | 977 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:59:80 | 962 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
7 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | 1:00:20 | 950 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 1:00:97 | 926 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | 1:01:59 | 907 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | 1:01:77 | 901 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
11 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | 1:02:15 | 890 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
12 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | 1:02:17 | 889 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | 1:03:36 | 854 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
14 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | 1:03:72 | 843 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
15 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | 1:04:31 | 826 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | 1:04:85 | 810 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 0:56:68 | 1063 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | 0:56:97 | 1053 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | 0:57:02 | 1052 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | 0:57:37 | 1040 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:57:74 | 1028 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:57:96 | 1021 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
7 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:58:97 | 988 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
8 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:59:42 | 974 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
9 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:59:91 | 959 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
10 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 1:00:00 | 956 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 1:00:36 | 945 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | 1:00:87 | 929 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 1:01:29 | 916 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | 1:01:53 | 909 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
15 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | 1:01:78 | 901 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
16 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | 1:01:92 | 897 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | 0:57:03 | 1051 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:57:34 | 1041 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
3 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 0:57:58 | 1033 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:57:82 | 1025 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | 0:58:31 | 1010 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | 0:58:43 | 1006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:58:75 | 996 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
8 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:59:31 | 978 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
9 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:59:67 | 966 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:59:76 | 963 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
11 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | 1:00:17 | 951 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 1:00:21 | 949 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | 1:00:50 | 940 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 1:00:77 | 932 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 1:00:96 | 926 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | 1:01:21 | 918 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
17 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | 1:01:40 | 913 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
18 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | 1:01:49 | 910 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
19 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | 1:01:51 | 909 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | 1:01:72 | 903 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
21 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | 1:01:77 | 901 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
22 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 1:02:14 | 890 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
23 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | 1:02:16 | 889 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
24 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | 1:02:24 | 887 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | 1:02:36 | 883 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
26 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | 1:02:43 | 881 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
27 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | 1:02:45 | 881 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | 1:02:75 | 872 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | 1:02:99 | 865 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
30 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | 1:03:29 | 856 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
31 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 1:03:55 | 848 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
32 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | 1:03:63 | 846 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | ARDOUIN Théo | 1998 | 1:03:70 | 844 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
34 | CAVALIER Guillaume | 1998 | 1:04:08 | 832 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
35 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | 1:04:38 | 824 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | LECONTE Vincent | 1999 | 1:04:46 | 821 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
37 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | 1:04:48 | 821 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
38 | BASPEYRAS Maxence | 2000 | 1:04:82 | 811 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
39 | GUIGNARD Antoine | 1997 | 1:05:00 | 806 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
40 | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | 1:05:18 | 800 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
41 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | 1:05:43 | 793 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
42 | LE MAO Titouan | 1998 | 1:05:44 | 793 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
43 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | 1:05:48 | 792 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
44 | BELETOUT François-Xavier | 1998 | 1:05:62 | 788 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
45 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | 1:05:93 | 779 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
46 | DELAGARDE Rémi | 1998 | 1:06:04 | 776 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
47 | COIN Thibaut | 1998 | 1:06:47 | 764 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
48 | GABORIAU Valentin | 1999 | 1:06:49 | 763 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
49 | TIPHONET Geoffrey | 2000 | 1:06:68 | 758 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
50 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 1:07:15 | 745 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
51 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | 1:07:25 | 742 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
52 | RIGAUDIE Kevin | 1998 | 1:07:53 | 735 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
53 | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | 1:07:55 | 734 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
54 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | 1:07:58 | 733 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
55 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | 1:07:65 | 731 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | GARANDEAU Florian | 1999 | 1:07:72 | 729 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | GOURMANDIE Corentin | 1998 | 1:07:78 | 728 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
58 | PARSY Tony | 1998 | 1:07:83 | 726 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
59 | NADAUD Jérémie | 1999 | 1:08:10 | 719 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
60 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | 1:08:12 | 718 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
61 | JEANGRAND Thibaud | 1997 | 1:08:15 | 718 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
62 | PAPON Gwendal | 2000 | 1:08:16 | 717 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
63 | WINTER Florian | 1998 | 1:08:88 | 698 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
64 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | 1:09:06 | 693 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
65 | DEBOVE Benjamin | 1998 | 1:09:19 | 690 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
66 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | 1:09:47 | 682 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
67 | CARRICHON Hugo | 1997 | 1:09:70 | 676 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
68 | SANSON-CARETTE Francois | 1999 | 1:09:76 | 675 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
69 | ROY Dimitri | 1998 | 1:10:16 | 664 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
70 | BOUSSEAU Guillaume | 1999 | 1:10:36 | 659 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
71 | SLAVEN Dominic | 2000 | 1:11:10 | 640 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
72 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | 1:11:11 | 639 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
73 | HILLAIRET Erin | 1999 | 1:11:17 | 638 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
74 | ROUFFETEAU Benoît | 1997 | 1:11:61 | 627 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
75 | BAHRI Ismaïl | 2000 | 1:12:16 | 613 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
76 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | 1:12:62 | 601 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
77 | LE VERGE Glenn | 2000 | 1:12:83 | 596 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
78 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | 1:13:17 | 588 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
79 | DANGEL Maxime | 1997 | 1:13:38 | 583 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
80 | DURAND Jeremie | 1999 | 1:13:80 | 572 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
81 | N'DIAYE Malcolm | 1999 | 1:13:86 | 571 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
82 | MOREAU Theo | 1999 | 1:14:09 | 565 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
83 | RIGONDAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 1:14:14 | 564 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
84 | MOUNERAT Alexandre | 2000 | 1:15:04 | 543 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
85 | ROY Guillaume | 1997 | 1:15:73 | 527 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
86 | SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine | 1999 | 1:17:11 | 495 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |