FINALE REGIONALE DU MICATHLON "EDF"
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 20 Avril 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:28:88 | 1121 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | 0:29:58 | 1077 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 0:29:65 | 1073 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | 0:29:91 | 1057 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:29:97 | 1053 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
7 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
8 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | 0:30:57 | 1016 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | 0:30:62 | 1013 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | 0:30:69 | 1009 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
11 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | 0:30:80 | 1002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
13 | HOTON Andréa | 1998 | 0:31:10 | 984 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | 0:31:13 | 982 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
15 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 0:31:69 | 949 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | 0:33:35 | 854 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:28:53 | 1144 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
2 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 0:28:68 | 1134 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 0:29:21 | 1100 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:29:26 | 1097 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 0:29:53 | 1080 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
6 | CONWAY Nelly | 1997 | 0:29:56 | 1078 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
7 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 0:29:57 | 1078 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:99 | 1052 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
9 | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
10 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 0:30:88 | 997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | 0:31:78 | 944 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
15 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | 0:31:94 | 935 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
16 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | 0:32:34 | 911 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:28:05 | 1175 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:28:59 | 1140 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
3 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 0:28:68 | 1134 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 0:28:92 | 1119 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | 0:29:60 | 1076 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CONWAY Nelly | 1997 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
8 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
9 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 0:30:03 | 1049 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
10 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
11 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
13 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 0:30:55 | 1017 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
14 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:30:68 | 1009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
15 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 0:31:03 | 988 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | 0:31:12 | 983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 0:28:55 | 1143 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:29:30 | 1095 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:29:40 | 1088 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:29:62 | 1075 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 1068 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:29:77 | 1065 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
8 | CONWAY Nelly | 1997 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
9 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:29:91 | 1057 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
10 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
11 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
12 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 0:30:16 | 1041 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
14 | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | 0:30:39 | 1027 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
15 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | 0:30:41 | 1026 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | 0:30:42 | 1025 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
17 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | 0:30:45 | 1023 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
18 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | 0:30:46 | 1023 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
19 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | 0:30:55 | 1017 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | 0:30:61 | 1014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
21 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
22 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | 0:30:84 | 1000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
23 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | 0:30:88 | 997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 0:30:90 | 996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | 0:30:94 | 994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
26 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | 0:30:99 | 991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
27 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 0:31:15 | 981 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | 0:31:33 | 970 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | 0:31:35 | 969 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
30 | HOTON Andréa | 1998 | 0:31:45 | 963 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
31 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | 0:31:45 | 963 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
32 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | 0:31:52 | 959 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
33 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | 0:31:55 | 957 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | 0:31:61 | 954 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
35 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | 0:31:83 | 941 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | 0:31:84 | 940 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
37 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | 0:31:93 | 935 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
38 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | 0:31:97 | 933 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
39 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | 0:32:02 | 930 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
40 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 0:32:11 | 925 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
41 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | 0:32:16 | 922 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
42 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | 0:32:18 | 921 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | 0:32:23 | 918 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
44 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | 0:32:32 | 913 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | 0:32:33 | 912 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
46 | BLANCHER Caroline | 2000 | 0:32:41 | 907 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
47 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | 0:32:45 | 905 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | JANVIER Maïwenn | 1999 | 0:32:53 | 900 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
49 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | 0:32:71 | 890 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
50 | CHANIAL Lise | 1999 | 0:32:85 | 882 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
51 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | 0:32:99 | 874 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
52 | AOUAD Kenza | 2000 | 0:32:99 | 874 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | 0:33:07 | 870 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
54 | MARTIN Léa | 2000 | 0:33:13 | 866 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
55 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | 0:33:40 | 851 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
56 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | 0:33:44 | 849 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
57 | PORTE Laure | 1999 | 0:33:44 | 849 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
58 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | 0:33:58 | 841 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
59 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | 0:33:76 | 831 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
60 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | 0:34:28 | 803 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
61 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | 0:34:32 | 801 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |