2e Meeting C.A.P.O. Limoges Métropole - LNA Tour
Compétition Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 1:06:83 | 1111 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 1:06:99 | 1106 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | 1:08:54 | 1065 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 1:08:60 | 1064 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 1:09:06 | 1052 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
6 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | 1:09:21 | 1048 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | HMAIED Selima | 2007 | 1:09:45 | 1042 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 1:09:48 | 1041 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | 1:11:02 | 1001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | 1:12:33 | 969 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | 1:12:94 | 953 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | 1:13:35 | 943 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 1:13:48 | 940 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 1:14:12 | 924 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 1:14:83 | 907 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | 1:15:15 | 899 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 1:16:55 | 866 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
8 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 1:16:81 | 860 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
9 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 1:16:94 | 857 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
10 | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | 1:17:38 | 847 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | 1:13:97 | 928 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | DELZON Jade | 2008 | 1:16:20 | 874 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | 1:16:78 | 861 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 1:17:26 | 850 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
5 | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | 1:17:95 | 833 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | 1:18:03 | 832 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 1:18:24 | 827 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | 1:18:34 | 824 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
9 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | 1:18:59 | 819 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | DEGUILHEM Géraldine | 2009 | 1:19:17 | 805 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 1:07:41 | 1095 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 1:07:75 | 1086 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 1:08:77 | 1059 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | 1:09:43 | 1042 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HMAIED Selima | 2007 | 1:09:88 | 1031 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 1:09:93 | 1029 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
7 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | 1:09:93 | 1029 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | 1:10:36 | 1018 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 1:12:27 | 970 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | 1:12:77 | 958 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | 1:13:23 | 946 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 1:14:26 | 921 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | 1:14:46 | 916 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | DESMET Emelyne | 2007 | 1:14:50 | 915 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
15 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 1:14:58 | 913 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 1:14:62 | 912 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
17 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | 1:14:88 | 906 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | 1:15:24 | 897 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 1:15:80 | 884 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
20 | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | 1:15:98 | 880 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 1:16:15 | 876 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
22 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 1:16:25 | 873 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
23 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 1:16:29 | 872 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
24 | DELZON Jade | 2008 | 1:16:41 | 869 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
25 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | 1:16:48 | 868 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
26 | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | 1:16:72 | 862 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
27 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | 1:18:03 | 832 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | 1:18:04 | 831 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | 1:18:15 | 829 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
30 | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | 1:18:36 | 824 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
31 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 1:18:43 | 822 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
32 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 1:18:63 | 818 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | DEGUILHEM Géraldine | 2009 | 1:18:71 | 816 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
34 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 1:18:78 | 814 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DUVERT QUENUM Naomi | 2009 | 1:18:85 | 813 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
36 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | 1:18:94 | 811 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
37 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | 1:18:94 | 811 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
38 | LA PERSONNE Leonie | 2008 | 1:18:99 | 810 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | COLVEN Anna | 2008 | 1:19:21 | 805 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
40 | DAUDE Romane | 2009 | 1:19:38 | 801 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
41 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 1:19:40 | 800 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
42 | COMBROUZE Melissa | 2008 | 1:19:53 | 797 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
43 | VANSUYPEENE Faustine | 2009 | 1:19:53 | 797 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
44 | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | 1:19:60 | 796 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
45 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | 1:20:13 | 784 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
46 | PRINER Jeanne | 2008 | 1:20:69 | 771 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
47 | MESSAOUDI-CANDUSSO Ella | 2006 | 1:21:53 | 753 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | 1:21:57 | 752 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
49 | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | 1:24:17 | 696 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
50 | MANON Emma | 2008 | 1:25:99 | 658 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MORONI Heloise | 2007 | 1:27:56 | 626 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |