2e Meeting C.A.P.O. Limoges Métropole - LNA Tour
Compétition Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 0:28:96 | 1202 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:30:10 | 1140 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 0:30:69 | 1109 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 0:31:48 | 1068 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | 0:31:55 | 1064 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | 0:31:64 | 1060 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 0:31:81 | 1051 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 0:32:03 | 1040 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:32:24 | 1029 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | 0:32:63 | 1010 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 0:32:94 | 994 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | 0:33:11 | 986 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 0:33:20 | 981 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 0:33:20 | 981 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 0:33:41 | 971 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | JARNIER Mathieu | 2006 | 0:34:09 | 938 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
7 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 0:34:35 | 926 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
8 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | 0:34:44 | 921 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | MARC PEREZ Yohan | 2006 | 0:34:52 | 917 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
10 | PASKIN Brody | 2008 | 0:35:05 | 892 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 0:34:50 | 918 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 0:34:81 | 904 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | ALCALA Aksel | 2005 | 0:34:85 | 902 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BIBARD Jules | 2008 | 0:34:86 | 901 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | 0:34:87 | 901 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 0:35:31 | 880 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 0:35:32 | 880 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | 0:35:47 | 873 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
9 | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | 0:35:72 | 861 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LAUGA Armand | 2008 | 0:36:33 | 833 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 0:28:97 | 1201 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 0:29:87 | 1152 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:30:24 | 1133 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 0:31:74 | 1055 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 0:31:74 | 1055 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 0:31:90 | 1047 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | 0:31:97 | 1043 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | 0:31:97 | 1043 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:31:99 | 1042 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | 0:32:40 | 1021 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
11 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 0:33:02 | 990 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
12 | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | 0:33:18 | 982 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 0:33:28 | 978 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 0:33:49 | 967 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
15 | MARC PEREZ Yohan | 2006 | 0:33:58 | 963 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | JARNIER Mathieu | 2006 | 0:34:01 | 942 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
17 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 0:34:02 | 941 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | 0:34:28 | 929 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
19 | PASKIN Brody | 2008 | 0:34:41 | 923 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 0:34:69 | 909 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
21 | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | 0:34:79 | 905 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 0:34:95 | 897 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ALCALA Aksel | 2005 | 0:34:96 | 897 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BIBARD Jules | 2008 | 0:34:97 | 896 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 0:34:99 | 895 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | 0:35:10 | 890 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
27 | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | 0:35:48 | 872 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LAUGA Armand | 2008 | 0:35:52 | 870 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 0:35:57 | 868 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
30 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 0:35:73 | 861 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
31 | FRUGIER Morgan | 2008 | 0:35:80 | 857 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | 0:35:80 | 857 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
33 | IDIR Juba | 2007 | 0:36:11 | 843 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
34 | BOUGAULT Ayrton | 2008 | 0:36:28 | 835 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | GUERIT Terence | 2002 | 0:36:43 | 829 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
36 | LABIAD Adam | 2007 | 0:36:55 | 823 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CHENTIL Othys | 2008 | 0:36:62 | 820 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
38 | EL KHARROUBI Abdelkabir | 2008 | 0:37:02 | 802 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
39 | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | 0:37:25 | 792 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
40 | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | 0:37:69 | 773 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
41 | MARTIN Patrick | 2008 | 0:37:69 | 773 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
42 | IDIR Mayas | 2008 | 0:38:29 | 747 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
43 | BIRAULT Louison | 2008 | 0:38:50 | 738 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HAUBRE Pierre | 2008 | 0:40:32 | 662 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | JUTEL Maxime | 2008 | 0:41:42 | 618 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |