Meeting de l'Arôme - séries - CHARENTE-MARITIME
Compétition Départementale
ROYAN
Le Samedi 30 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Robin | 1997 | 0:29:46 | 837 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GAUVRIT Louis | 1999 | 0:32:64 | 655 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PERSON Sylvain | 1996 | 0:32:86 | 643 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | BERNOT Matthis | 1997 | 0:33:00 | 635 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Damien | 1996 | 0:33:02 | 634 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | LABLANCHE Victor | 1997 | 0:33:18 | 626 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
7 | GIROU Mathieu | 1996 | 0:34:06 | 581 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
8 | GUIMBRETIERE Axel | 1998 | 0:34:33 | 567 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
9 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | 0:36:22 | 476 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
10 | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | 0:36:35 | 470 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GALARD Lilian | 1999 | 0:36:79 | 451 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
12 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | 0:36:88 | 447 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | 0:38:36 | 383 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | NACERI Remy | 2000 | 0:38:39 | 382 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LABUSSIERE Maxens | 2000 | 0:38:64 | 372 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | METTENDORF Loïc | 1996 | 0:38:81 | 365 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
17 | BOUDEAUD Maxence | 1998 | 0:39:62 | 333 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DODIN Jules | 2000 | 0:40:31 | 307 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
19 | RAIGNER Clement | 2000 | 0:40:56 | 298 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
20 | LESENFANTS Florentin | 1999 | 0:41:23 | 274 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | N'DIAYE Malcolm | 1999 | 0:41:49 | 265 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
22 | BONNET Hugo | 1999 | 0:41:69 | 259 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
23 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | 0:43:37 | 205 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
24 | BERTHELOT Victor | 2000 | 0:44:38 | 176 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
25 | BERTHET Gregory | 2000 | 0:46:00 | 134 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
26 | DAGUET Flavien | 2000 | 0:46:86 | 114 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MENIGAULT Benjamin | 2001 | 0:46:97 | 111 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BELKACEMI Timothée | 2001 | 0:48:68 | 76 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
29 | MIGNON Jules | 2002 | 0:50:30 | 50 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
30 | VAN ZELE Nicolas | 2000 | 0:53:06 | 17 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |