Meeting de l'Arôme - séries - CHARENTE-MARITIME
Compétition Départementale
ROYAN
Le Samedi 30 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Robin | 1997 | 0:37:46 | 840 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND Damien | 1996 | 0:40:93 | 684 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
3 | PERSON Sylvain | 1996 | 0:45:11 | 517 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | GIROU Mathieu | 1996 | 0:45:40 | 506 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | GAUVRIT Louis | 1999 | 0:45:63 | 498 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERNOT Matthis | 1997 | 0:45:85 | 490 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LABLANCHE Victor | 1997 | 0:46:22 | 477 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
8 | GALARD Lilian | 1999 | 0:46:90 | 453 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | GUIMBRETIERE Axel | 1998 | 0:47:71 | 425 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
10 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | 0:48:79 | 390 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
11 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | 0:48:88 | 387 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | 0:48:96 | 384 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | 0:49:29 | 374 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
14 | DODIN Jules | 2000 | 0:49:90 | 355 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
15 | LESENFANTS Florentin | 1999 | 0:51:72 | 301 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BONNET Hugo | 1999 | 0:51:74 | 301 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
17 | VAN ZELE Nicolas | 2000 | 0:51:79 | 299 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
18 | DAGUET Flavien | 2000 | 0:51:83 | 298 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOUDEAUD Maxence | 1998 | 0:52:38 | 283 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | METTENDORF Loïc | 1996 | 0:52:76 | 272 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
21 | NACERI Remy | 2000 | 0:54:03 | 239 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BERTHELOT Victor | 2000 | 0:54:66 | 224 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
23 | N'DIAYE Malcolm | 1999 | 0:54:84 | 219 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
24 | BELKACEMI Timothée | 2001 | 0:55:98 | 193 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
25 | LABUSSIERE Maxens | 2000 | 0:58:37 | 142 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | 0:58:45 | 141 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
27 | BERTHET Gregory | 2000 | 0:59:60 | 119 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
28 | RAIGNER Clement | 2000 | 1:01:99 | 81 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
29 | MENIGAULT Benjamin | 2001 | 1:02:15 | 78 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MIGNON Jules | 2002 | 1:04:42 | 49 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |