Finales régionales Natathlon 13 ans et moins
Compétition Régionale
PONS
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLOIR Morgane | 2003 | 0:32:77 | 887 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | 0:32:83 | 883 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | GEAY Camille | 2003 | 0:32:97 | 875 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | 0:33:27 | 859 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | 0:33:33 | 855 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | 0:33:49 | 846 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | 0:33:80 | 829 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
8 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | 0:33:83 | 828 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | 0:33:88 | 825 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
10 | MICHAUD Briana | 2003 | 0:34:06 | 815 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | 0:34:07 | 815 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
12 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | 0:34:13 | 811 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
13 | GUEDE Marie | 2003 | 0:34:49 | 792 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | 0:34:56 | 788 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
15 | DURAND Elisa | 2003 | 0:34:62 | 785 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | 0:34:63 | 784 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
17 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | 0:34:80 | 775 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
18 | PREVOTE Chloe | 2003 | 0:34:81 | 775 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
19 | CHABANNE Camille | 2003 | 0:34:84 | 773 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
20 | PEZET Eva | 2003 | 0:34:91 | 769 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
21 | CASTELOT Séraphine | 2003 | 0:35:09 | 760 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
22 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | 0:35:18 | 755 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
23 | MENARDEAU Ethel | 2004 | 0:35:38 | 745 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
24 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | 0:35:51 | 738 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
25 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | 0:35:55 | 736 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
26 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | 0:35:84 | 721 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
27 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | 0:35:87 | 720 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
28 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 0:35:91 | 717 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | 0:35:94 | 716 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
30 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | 0:35:95 | 715 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
31 | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | 0:36:06 | 710 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
32 | TRANCHAND Léa | 2003 | 0:36:08 | 709 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
33 | GIRAUD Laly | 2003 | 0:36:08 | 709 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
34 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 0:36:15 | 705 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
35 | GIBAULT Ambre | 2004 | 0:36:24 | 701 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
36 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | 0:36:25 | 700 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
37 | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | 0:36:28 | 699 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
38 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | 0:36:43 | 691 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
39 | REVEL Emma | 2003 | 0:36:47 | 689 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
40 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 0:36:48 | 689 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
41 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | 0:36:56 | 685 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
42 | BROUDIN Morgane | 2003 | 0:36:73 | 676 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
43 | HILARY Romane | 2003 | 0:36:76 | 675 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
44 | KRZCIUK Salomé | 2003 | 0:36:78 | 674 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
45 | MEZOU Mailie | 2003 | 0:36:92 | 667 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
46 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | 0:37:22 | 652 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
47 | DI LEONARDO Elsa | 2003 | 0:37:34 | 646 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
48 | GATARD Naia | 2003 | 0:37:38 | 644 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
49 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | 0:37:42 | 642 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
50 | PENNETIER Juliette | 2003 | 0:37:56 | 636 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
51 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | 0:37:81 | 624 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
52 | GREMILLON Chloé | 2003 | 0:37:89 | 620 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
53 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | 0:38:26 | 602 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
54 | FAURE Pauline | 2004 | 0:38:56 | 589 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
55 | OLLIVIER Anna | 2004 | 0:38:59 | 587 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
56 | GUIBERT Agathe | 2004 | 0:38:83 | 576 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | CAZZOLA Héloise | 2004 | 0:38:85 | 575 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
58 | GAMIN Nora | 2004 | 0:38:92 | 572 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
59 | DAUNAS Leelou | 2006 | 0:39:66 | 539 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
60 | GONCALVES Juliette | 2003 | 0:39:78 | 533 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
61 | GOURMANDIE Maëlysse | 2003 | 0:40:28 | 512 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
62 | BUOL Loane | 2004 | 0:40:52 | 501 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
63 | FREULON Emma | 2006 | 0:41:17 | 474 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
64 | GUIGNARD Ilona | 2003 | 0:41:20 | 473 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
65 | PIGE Lisa | 2004 | 0:41:31 | 468 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
66 | CHARASSE Salomé | 2003 | 0:41:44 | 463 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
67 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 0:41:61 | 456 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
68 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | 0:41:66 | 454 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
69 | MORCELET Marie | 2003 | 0:42:41 | 424 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
70 | SUSSET Maïdi | 2006 | 0:42:45 | 422 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
71 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 0:42:59 | 417 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
72 | BOURDOIS Azoline | 2007 | 0:43:04 | 400 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
73 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | 0:43:18 | 394 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
74 | BUOL Emma | 2004 | 0:43:34 | 388 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
75 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 0:43:41 | 386 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
76 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | 0:43:63 | 377 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
77 | TESSONNEAU Cléa | 2004 | 0:43:70 | 375 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
78 | SAINT-CRIT Celena | 2003 | 0:43:81 | 371 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
79 | MANDEREAU Chloé | 2004 | 0:43:94 | 366 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
80 | LABORDE Soline | 2006 | 0:44:97 | 329 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
81 | ARSIVAUD Louane | 2006 | 0:45:79 | 302 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
82 | LEGER Naelle | 2007 | 0:45:90 | 298 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
83 | HERMANT Solene | 2006 | 0:48:21 | 227 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
84 | FRADIN Emilie | 2006 | 0:48:96 | 206 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
85 | DUFLOS Emma | 2007 | 0:49:67 | 187 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
86 | DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie | 2006 | 0:49:76 | 185 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
87 | RICHARD Ambre | 2007 | 0:54:60 | 80 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
88 | RICHARD Luna | 2007 | 0:57:39 | 40 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA |