Championnats Régionaux été
Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 1:51:90 | 1225 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 1:55:47 | 1163 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | 1:57:90 | 1122 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 1:58:02 | 1120 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | 2:02:73 | 1043 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | 2:02:75 | 1042 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
7 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 2:03:15 | 1036 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:03:21 | 1035 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 2:02:88 | 1040 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | 2:02:89 | 1040 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | 2:03:40 | 1032 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 2:05:85 | 993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 2:06:24 | 987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 2:07:41 | 969 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
7 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | 2:08:01 | 959 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
8 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | 2:10:17 | 926 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 1:52:70 | 1211 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 1:56:82 | 1140 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | 1:57:10 | 1136 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 1:58:63 | 1110 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:02:54 | 1046 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
6 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | 2:02:95 | 1039 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 2:03:47 | 1031 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | 2:03:69 | 1027 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
9 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 2:03:88 | 1024 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
10 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 2:04:18 | 1020 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | 2:04:30 | 1018 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 2:04:66 | 1012 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | 2:04:73 | 1011 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
14 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 2:05:35 | 1001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
15 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 2:05:95 | 992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | 2:06:00 | 991 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
17 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | 2:06:03 | 990 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 2:07:15 | 973 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 2:07:39 | 969 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
20 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 2:07:84 | 962 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
21 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | 2:08:49 | 952 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | 2:09:30 | 940 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
23 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | 2:09:66 | 934 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
24 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | 2:09:69 | 934 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 2:09:91 | 930 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | 2:10:17 | 926 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
27 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | 2:10:32 | 924 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | 2:10:42 | 922 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
29 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 2:10:49 | 921 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
30 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | 2:11:33 | 909 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
31 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 2:11:46 | 907 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
32 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 2:11:53 | 906 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
33 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | 2:11:57 | 905 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 2:11:62 | 904 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
35 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | 2:11:72 | 903 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
36 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 2:12:08 | 897 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
37 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 2:12:40 | 893 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
38 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 2:12:69 | 888 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
39 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | 2:12:75 | 887 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
40 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 2:12:84 | 886 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
41 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:13:08 | 883 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
42 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | 2:13:33 | 879 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
43 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | 2:13:47 | 877 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
44 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | 2:13:75 | 873 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
45 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | 2:13:80 | 872 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
46 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | 2:13:89 | 871 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
47 | BAKIRI Ansar | 2003 | 2:14:16 | 867 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | 2:14:18 | 866 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
49 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 2:14:31 | 864 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
50 | VERCAMMEN Seppe | 2004 | 2:15:13 | 852 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | 2:15:24 | 851 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
52 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | 2:15:27 | 850 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
53 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 2:15:73 | 844 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
54 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | 2:15:80 | 843 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
55 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | 2:15:87 | 842 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
56 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | 2:15:90 | 841 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
57 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 2:16:32 | 835 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
58 | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | 2:16:64 | 830 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
59 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | 2:16:64 | 830 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
60 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | 2:16:90 | 827 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
61 | LAGARRIGUE Lucas | 2001 | 2:17:24 | 822 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
62 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | 2:17:41 | 819 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
63 | WALL Samuel | 2002 | 2:18:03 | 811 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
64 | FONT Mathis | 2004 | 2:18:09 | 810 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
65 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | 2:18:11 | 809 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
66 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 2:18:46 | 804 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
67 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | 2:18:79 | 800 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
68 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | 2:19:00 | 797 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
69 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | 2:19:03 | 796 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
70 | VINCENT Valentin | 2004 | 2:19:91 | 784 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
71 | BACHIR Yannis | 2002 | 2:20:00 | 783 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
72 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | 2:20:05 | 782 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
73 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 2:20:23 | 780 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
74 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | 2:21:55 | 761 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
75 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | 2:21:75 | 759 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
76 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 2:22:85 | 743 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
77 | BONNAUD Thomas | 2003 | 2:22:90 | 743 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 2:25:37 | 710 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
79 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | 2:29:38 | 657 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
80 | THOMERE ABILY Ilan | 2001 | 2:30:88 | 638 | CS MELLE | FRA |