MEETING DES 2 CHARENTES
Compétition Départementale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 2:23:11 | 921 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:24:22 | 907 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 2:24:47 | 904 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | 2:25:81 | 887 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:31:00 | 824 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
6 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 2:35:43 | 771 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | 2:35:49 | 770 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 2:22:00 | 935 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 2:24:32 | 906 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:24:82 | 900 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | 2:25:12 | 896 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 2:27:75 | 863 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:32:81 | 802 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
7 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 2:35:16 | 774 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | 2:36:53 | 758 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
9 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 2:41:04 | 707 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSE Raphael | 2003 | 2:42:03 | 696 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 2:43:24 | 683 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
12 | BREAUD Valentin | 2003 | 2:43:50 | 680 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | 2:45:52 | 658 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
14 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 2:49:79 | 613 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
15 | NACERI Thibaut | 2006 | 2:51:19 | 599 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | 2:54:77 | 563 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | 2:57:06 | 540 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
18 | REGNIER Gabin | 2006 | 3:00:49 | 507 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
19 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | 3:14:35 | 385 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
20 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | 3:15:37 | 377 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
21 | VERGER Alexis | 2003 | 3:27:05 | 288 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |