finale régionale du micathlon
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 1:11:93 | 1058 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 1:12:02 | 1055 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 1:15:08 | 974 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
4 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 1:15:36 | 967 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | 1:16:91 | 927 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | |
6 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | 1:17:81 | 904 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | |
7 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 1:17:85 | 903 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | Reg | |
8 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | 1:18:03 | 899 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | Reg | |
9 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | 1:18:35 | 891 | CN NIORT | FRA | Reg | |
10 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | 1:19:88 | 853 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
11 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | 1:21:25 | 820 | CS MELLE | FRA | Dep | |
12 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | 1:22:44 | 792 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
13 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | 1:22:44 | 792 | CN NIORT | FRA | Dep | |
14 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | 1:26:00 | 711 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
15 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | 1:26:24 | 706 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
16 | LECLERCQ Laurine | 1999 | 1:28:14 | 664 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | 1:17:99 | 900 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | |
2 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | 1:21:33 | 818 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
3 | HUET Priscila | 1997 | 1:23:40 | 770 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | Dep | |
4 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | 1:25:67 | 718 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
5 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | 1:29:04 | 645 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 1:11:52 | 1069 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 1:12:49 | 1043 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 1:15:94 | 952 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 1:16:05 | 949 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
5 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | 1:16:53 | 937 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | 1:17:25 | 918 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | Reg | |
7 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | 1:17:28 | 918 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Reg | |
8 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | 1:17:68 | 908 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | Reg | |
9 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | 1:17:70 | 907 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | |
10 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | 1:18:40 | 890 | CN NIORT | FRA | Reg | |
11 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | 1:18:87 | 878 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Reg | |
12 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | 1:18:98 | 875 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | Dep | |
13 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | 1:19:14 | 871 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Dep | |
14 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 1:19:61 | 860 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | Dep | |
15 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | 1:20:11 | 848 | CS MELLE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | 1:21:54 | 813 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | 1:22:00 | 802 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
18 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | 1:22:20 | 798 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | Dep | |
19 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | 1:22:61 | 788 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
20 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | 1:22:73 | 785 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | 1:23:07 | 777 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
22 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | 1:23:09 | 777 | CN NIORT | FRA | Dep | |
23 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | 1:24:75 | 739 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
24 | HUET Priscila | 1997 | 1:24:85 | 737 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
25 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | 1:25:29 | 727 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
26 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | 1:26:25 | 705 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
27 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | 1:28:06 | 666 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
28 | LECLERCQ Laurine | 1999 | 1:28:78 | 650 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
29 | WEBER Violette | 1996 | 1:29:56 | 634 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
30 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | 1:34:21 | 540 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |