Championnat rég. d'été (réf. nat.) - POITOU-CHARENTES
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | 1:14:35 | 979 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | 1:17:75 | 896 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 1:20:89 | 823 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | JOULAIN Damien | 1994 | 1:20:90 | 823 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
5 | GUINOUARD Matthieu | 1993 | 1:21:97 | 799 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | DUMAS DELAGE Corentin | 1996 | 1:24:11 | 751 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | 1:24:88 | 735 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
8 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | 1:24:95 | 733 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAUD Tristan | 1990 | 1:23:08 | 774 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSE Arthur | 1995 | 1:24:97 | 733 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | 1:25:55 | 720 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
4 | PROUST Kevin | 1994 | 1:27:39 | 681 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
5 | GENNERAT Paul | 1993 | 1:27:93 | 670 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | ||
6 | PELLETIER Jordan | 1994 | 1:30:32 | 622 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | ABDELOUAHAD Ramezi | 1995 | 1:35:39 | 525 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | 1:11:14 | 1061 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | 1:17:95 | 892 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 1:20:86 | 824 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | GUINOUARD Matthieu | 1993 | 1:22:40 | 789 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | JOULAIN Damien | 1994 | 1:22:72 | 782 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
6 | DUMAS DELAGE Corentin | 1996 | 1:22:84 | 779 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | 1:24:78 | 737 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | 1:24:91 | 734 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | 1:25:58 | 720 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
10 | MICHAUD Tristan | 1990 | 1:25:63 | 718 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSSE Arthur | 1995 | 1:26:03 | 710 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
12 | PROUST Kevin | 1994 | 1:26:29 | 704 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
13 | GENNERAT Paul | 1993 | 1:28:31 | 662 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | ||
14 | PELLETIER Jordan | 1994 | 1:32:50 | 579 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | ABDELOUAHAD Ramezi | 1995 | 1:35:63 | 521 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |