Championnats Interrégionaux (réf. nat.) - SUD-OUEST
Compétition Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | 1:57:93 | 1156 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | 1:59:91 | 1122 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | 2:00:80 | 1107 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 2:00:92 | 1105 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | 2:01:10 | 1102 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | 2:01:24 | 1100 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 2:01:94 | 1088 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
8 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 2:03:24 | 1067 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 2:03:52 | 1062 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | 2:03:56 | 1061 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | ARNAL Mathieu | 1992 | 2:04:04 | 1053 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | 2:04:94 | 1039 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
13 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | 2:06:35 | 1016 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | REBY Florian | 1992 | 2:06:47 | 1014 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | 2:06:50 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | 2:07:02 | 1005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
17 | JANY Brian | 1993 | 2:07:03 | 1005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | 2:07:93 | 990 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 2:07:94 | 990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
20 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 2:08:16 | 987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | 2:08:42 | 982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | 2:08:50 | 981 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
23 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | 2:09:95 | 958 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | 2:10:78 | 945 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 2:17:30 | 846 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | 1:59:04 | 1137 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 1:59:39 | 1131 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | 2:00:84 | 1107 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | 2:02:28 | 1083 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | 2:02:85 | 1073 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 2:03:15 | 1068 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | 2:03:31 | 1065 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | ARNAL Mathieu | 1992 | 2:03:56 | 1061 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | 2:03:87 | 1056 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 2:04:59 | 1044 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
11 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 2:05:18 | 1035 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 2:05:59 | 1028 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
13 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | 2:05:88 | 1023 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | 2:06:00 | 1021 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | JANY Brian | 1993 | 2:06:01 | 1021 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | 2:06:12 | 1019 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | REBY Florian | 1992 | 2:06:30 | 1016 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 2:07:58 | 996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | 2:07:61 | 995 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
20 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | 2:08:02 | 989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 2:08:11 | 987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | 2:08:13 | 987 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
23 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | 2:08:43 | 982 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
24 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | 2:09:40 | 967 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | 2:09:71 | 962 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
26 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 2:09:75 | 961 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 2:09:96 | 958 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | 2:10:08 | 956 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | 2:10:39 | 951 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | 2:10:53 | 949 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
31 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | 2:10:80 | 945 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | 2:10:88 | 944 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 2:10:90 | 943 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | 2:11:64 | 932 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | VIANAI Sylvain | 1996 | 2:11:75 | 930 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | 2:12:37 | 921 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
37 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | 2:13:28 | 907 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
38 | FACHIN François | 1993 | 2:13:95 | 897 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
39 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | 2:14:02 | 895 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | 2:14:11 | 894 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
41 | DRULHES Lilian | 1996 | 2:15:93 | 867 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
42 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 2:16:79 | 854 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
43 | BLANCHET Julien | 1995 | 2:17:12 | 849 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | 2:17:93 | 837 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | DARNEIX Tom | 1996 | 2:18:03 | 836 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | 2:18:24 | 833 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
47 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | 2:18:27 | 832 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | 2:18:50 | 829 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
49 | VIVIER Tristan | 1996 | 2:19:41 | 816 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | 2:24:89 | 738 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | LEPINEUX Ivan | 1996 | 2:31:21 | 654 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |