Finales régionales Natathlon 13 ans et moins
Compétition Régionale
PONS
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | 1:20:81 | 831 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
2 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | 1:22:30 | 795 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | 1:22:39 | 793 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
4 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | 1:22:45 | 792 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | 1:23:87 | 759 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | 1:24:13 | 753 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | 1:24:35 | 748 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 1:24:54 | 744 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
9 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | 1:25:53 | 721 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | 1:25:83 | 715 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
11 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | 1:26:07 | 709 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
12 | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | 1:26:61 | 697 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | 1:26:81 | 693 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
14 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | 1:26:98 | 689 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
15 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | 1:27:01 | 689 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
16 | GIBAULT Ambre | 2004 | 1:27:18 | 685 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
17 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | 1:27:48 | 678 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
18 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | 1:27:67 | 674 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
19 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | 1:28:26 | 662 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
20 | KRZCIUK Salomé | 2003 | 1:28:89 | 648 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
21 | GUEDE Marie | 2003 | 1:28:98 | 646 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
22 | CHABANNE Camille | 2003 | 1:29:35 | 638 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
23 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | 1:29:42 | 637 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
24 | GIRAUD Laly | 2003 | 1:29:62 | 633 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | 1:29:75 | 630 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
26 | TRANCHAND Léa | 2003 | 1:29:79 | 629 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
27 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | 1:30:05 | 624 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
28 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | 1:30:15 | 622 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | 1:30:27 | 619 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | DURAND Elisa | 2003 | 1:30:43 | 616 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
31 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | 1:30:56 | 613 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
32 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 1:30:78 | 609 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
33 | MICHAUD Briana | 2003 | 1:31:61 | 592 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | PREVOTE Chloe | 2003 | 1:31:95 | 585 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
35 | PEZET Eva | 2003 | 1:31:96 | 585 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
36 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | 1:32:19 | 580 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
37 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | 1:32:28 | 578 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
38 | GONCALVES Juliette | 2003 | 1:32:84 | 567 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
39 | HILARY Romane | 2003 | 1:32:95 | 565 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
40 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | 1:33:40 | 556 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
41 | DI LEONARDO Elsa | 2003 | 1:33:40 | 556 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
42 | MENARDEAU Ethel | 2004 | 1:33:44 | 555 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
43 | CASTELOT Séraphine | 2003 | 1:33:55 | 553 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
44 | BROUDIN Morgane | 2003 | 1:33:67 | 551 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
45 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | 1:34:19 | 541 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
46 | BILLOIR Morgane | 2003 | 1:34:22 | 540 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | 1:34:25 | 539 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
48 | PENNETIER Juliette | 2003 | 1:34:36 | 537 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
49 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | 1:34:43 | 536 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
50 | GEAY Camille | 2003 | 1:34:50 | 535 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
51 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | 1:35:12 | 523 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
52 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | 1:35:13 | 523 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
53 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 1:35:34 | 519 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
54 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 1:35:89 | 508 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
55 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | 1:36:15 | 503 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
56 | CAZZOLA Héloise | 2004 | 1:36:17 | 503 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
57 | BACLE Teipo | 2005 | 1:36:75 | 492 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
58 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | 1:36:77 | 492 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
59 | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | 1:37:18 | 484 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
60 | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | 1:37:71 | 475 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
61 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:37:87 | 472 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
62 | CHARASSE Salomé | 2003 | 1:38:31 | 464 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
63 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | 1:38:52 | 460 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
64 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | 1:39:10 | 450 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
65 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | 1:39:25 | 447 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
66 | TESSONNEAU Cléa | 2004 | 1:39:53 | 442 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
67 | OLLIVIER Anna | 2004 | 1:39:76 | 438 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
68 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | 1:39:93 | 435 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
69 | FAURE Pauline | 2004 | 1:40:08 | 433 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
70 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | 1:40:23 | 430 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
71 | GATARD Naia | 2003 | 1:40:93 | 418 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
72 | CHETCUTI Maena | 2005 | 1:41:81 | 403 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
73 | GREMILLON Chloé | 2003 | 1:42:19 | 397 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
74 | HIANE Dina | 2005 | 1:42:25 | 396 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
75 | MORCELET Marie | 2003 | 1:42:49 | 392 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
76 | BERTHET Lana | 2005 | 1:43:69 | 372 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
77 | GUIBERT Agathe | 2004 | 1:44:38 | 361 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | KRZCIUK Ava | 2005 | 1:44:53 | 359 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
79 | MADIER Camille | 2005 | 1:44:71 | 356 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
80 | YU Alexandra | 2005 | 1:45:17 | 349 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
81 | TEXIER Louane | 2005 | 1:45:34 | 346 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
82 | GOURMANDIE Maëlysse | 2003 | 1:45:82 | 339 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
83 | CAN Laurine | 2005 | 1:47:52 | 313 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
84 | BUOL Emma | 2004 | 1:47:72 | 310 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
85 | EL BADRI Safea | 2005 | 1:47:97 | 307 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
86 | GUIGNARD Ilona | 2003 | 1:48:37 | 301 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
87 | REVEL Emma | 2003 | 1:48:38 | 301 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
88 | BUOL Loane | 2004 | 1:48:80 | 295 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
89 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | 1:48:82 | 294 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
90 | LIAIGRE Léna | 2005 | 1:49:73 | 281 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
91 | SENNAVOINE Maureen | 2005 | 1:50:62 | 269 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
92 | COUTIN Julie | 2005 | 1:52:79 | 240 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
93 | SAINT-CRIT Celena | 2003 | 1:53:11 | 236 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
94 | MANDEREAU Chloé | 2004 | 1:53:31 | 234 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
95 | RICHARD Ilona | 2005 | 1:54:38 | 220 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
96 | BOULANGER Laly | 2005 | 1:54:39 | 220 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
97 | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | 1:54:53 | 218 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
98 | ROUILLARD Manon | 2005 | 1:58:04 | 177 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
99 | DAGNAUD Cloé | 2005 | 2:03:24 | 124 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
100 | FALLOUX Agathe | 2005 | 2:04:13 | 116 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
101 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | 2:11:48 | 60 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
102 | DE SAINT OURS Marina | 2005 | 2:41:63 | 1 | CN THOUARS | FRA |