Championnats Régionaux Benjamins Eté
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INNES Maéva | 2010 | 0:30:24 | 937 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | NDIAYE Seyni | 2010 | 0:30:95 | 891 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
3 | GOSSET Nahia | 2010 | 0:31:18 | 877 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
4 | POEY Lola | 2011 | 0:31:20 | 875 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
5 | LESCOMBES Léa | 2011 | 0:31:24 | 873 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
6 | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | 0:31:29 | 870 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
7 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | 0:31:46 | 859 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RANSOM Chloé | 2010 | 0:31:65 | 848 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
9 | LOUKILI Inès | 2010 | 0:31:73 | 843 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | LARROUDE Noélia | 2010 | 0:31:98 | 827 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | QUARCY-MASSIN Mila | 2010 | 0:31:99 | 827 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUGAULT Nell | 2010 | 0:32:00 | 826 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | THIEFFAINE BOURGEIX Charlie | 2010 | 0:32:24 | 812 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
14 | ESTREGUIL Celia | 2011 | 0:32:37 | 804 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | ||
15 | MALETRAS Juliette | 2010 | 0:32:41 | 801 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MILLWARD Zoé | 2010 | 0:32:43 | 800 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | BAYLERE Enola | 2011 | 0:32:44 | 800 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
18 | ZEN Ambre | 2010 | 0:32:57 | 792 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
19 | BEQ Noemie | 2010 | 0:32:58 | 791 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MEJEARD Zoé | 2010 | 0:32:63 | 788 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
21 | LE BRIQUER Nina | 2010 | 0:32:71 | 784 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
22 | RODRIGUEZ Louise | 2010 | 0:33:03 | 765 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
23 | BERGOUIGNAN Anja | 2010 | 0:33:04 | 764 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | MORADIAN Orane | 2010 | 0:33:08 | 762 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | LEDEE Chiara | 2011 | 0:33:13 | 759 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
26 | ROUYER Emma | 2010 | 0:33:27 | 751 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SANZ PONZIO Cleo | 2010 | 0:33:43 | 742 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
28 | PUJOL Louise | 2011 | 0:33:65 | 729 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
29 | COUYOUPETROU Louisa | 2011 | 0:33:74 | 724 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | COFFOURNIC Zoé | 2011 | 0:33:88 | 716 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | TISSET TAUZIN Mayana | 2011 | 0:34:00 | 709 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
32 | BERTHAULT Edene | 2011 | 0:34:48 | 682 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
33 | POIRON Lisa | 2011 | 0:34:64 | 674 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
34 | BESSENET Hortense | 2011 | 0:34:67 | 672 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
35 | RAVARY Caly | 2011 | 0:35:06 | 651 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
36 | CHEVALIER Ee-Lin | 2011 | 0:36:79 | 561 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
37 | BALAVOINE Charlie | 2011 | 0:36:98 | 551 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |