Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1
Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 1:15:89 | 1112 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | 1:18:30 | 1057 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 1:18:38 | 1055 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | 1:18:63 | 1050 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | 1:18:90 | 1044 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | 1:19:26 | 1036 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | 1:19:66 | 1027 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 1:20:04 | 1018 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | 1:20:40 | 1010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | 1:20:65 | 1005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
11 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 1:21:18 | 993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
12 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 1:21:31 | 990 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | 1:21:39 | 989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 1:21:89 | 978 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
15 | BOUGLON Maxine | 2003 | 1:21:97 | 976 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | 1:21:98 | 976 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | 1:22:40 | 967 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
18 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 1:22:71 | 960 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
19 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:23:14 | 951 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
20 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 1:23:44 | 944 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
21 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | 1:23:64 | 940 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
22 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | 1:23:66 | 940 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
23 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | 1:24:21 | 928 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
24 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | 1:24:60 | 920 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
25 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:25:47 | 902 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
26 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | 1:25:48 | 901 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | 1:25:52 | 900 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
28 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 1:26:82 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
29 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | 1:26:91 | 872 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
30 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | 1:27:01 | 870 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
31 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | 1:27:02 | 870 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
32 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | 1:27:02 | 870 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 1:27:14 | 867 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | 1:27:37 | 862 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
35 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | 1:28:01 | 849 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
36 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | 1:28:06 | 848 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |