13e Meeting National Open Côte d'Opale/Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Vendredi 28 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | 2:06:66 | 1142 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | 2:09:81 | 1098 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHEVALLET Quentin | 2006 | 2:16:19 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DEVILLE Manu | 2008 | 2:16:21 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | 2:19:37 | 969 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | 2:20:51 | 955 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | 2:22:31 | 931 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 2:23:35 | 918 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 2:24:16 | 908 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
10 | JOAN Charlely | 2007 | 2:30:28 | 832 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LIETARD Louis-David | 2008 | 2:30:29 | 832 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
12 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:31:91 | 813 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | 2:33:66 | 792 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 2:36:02 | 764 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | 2:38:38 | 737 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BERMUDEZ-ATENCIA Timeo | 2009 | 2:43:89 | 676 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CASIEZ Simon | 2008 | 2:45:86 | 655 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | 2:07:62 | 1129 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | 2:11:15 | 1080 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEVILLE Manu | 2008 | 2:17:72 | 991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHEVALLET Quentin | 2006 | 2:18:58 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | 2:21:80 | 938 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | 2:22:20 | 933 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | 2:22:61 | 928 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 2:23:87 | 912 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 2:25:31 | 893 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
10 | JOAN Charlely | 2007 | 2:30:79 | 826 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LIETARD Louis-David | 2008 | 2:32:66 | 804 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
12 | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | 2:33:93 | 789 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:34:99 | 776 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
14 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 2:38:51 | 736 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | 2:41:50 | 702 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BERMUDEZ-ATENCIA Timeo | 2009 | 2:48:20 | 630 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CATHELIN Julian | 2008 | 2:49:08 | 621 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CASIEZ Simon | 2008 | 2:50:77 | 603 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |