Circuit Départemental N°1
Compétition Départementale
PÉRONNE
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | 1:14:78 | 943 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
2 | LESKER Emma | 2004 | 1:14:81 | 942 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | 1:15:07 | 935 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | 1:16:73 | 893 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | 1:16:97 | 887 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
6 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | 1:17:16 | 882 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
7 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | 1:17:79 | 867 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | 1:18:95 | 838 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | LAMMERTYN Eloise | 2005 | 1:21:05 | 788 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | 1:22:50 | 754 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
11 | DUBOIS Jade | 2003 | 1:24:31 | 713 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | ISTAS Marie | 2005 | 1:24:39 | 712 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | MASSELOT Flore | 2002 | 1:24:45 | 710 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
14 | ROUSSELLE Betty | 2005 | 1:24:54 | 708 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | 1:24:89 | 700 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BACHELET Faustine | 2005 | 1:25:12 | 695 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | GIRODON Louise | 2004 | 1:25:39 | 689 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | 1:25:72 | 682 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JAN Cléa | 2002 | 1:31:41 | 563 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | MASSELOT Candice | 2004 | 1:32:09 | 550 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
21 | BOUCHER Noelyne | 2005 | 1:34:62 | 501 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | DELATTRE Angèle | 2005 | 1:35:09 | 492 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | MATRAN Lucie | 2004 | 1:35:31 | 488 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DELEBARRE Déborah | 2003 | 1:35:53 | 484 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DELPLANQUE Laura | 2004 | 1:35:97 | 476 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEDOUX Flora | 2004 | 1:37:06 | 456 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | KULA Orianne | 1997 | 1:37:62 | 446 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | SUDUCA Lillie | 2003 | 1:38:66 | 428 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | PECQUEUX Cléa | 2003 | 1:40:81 | 392 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | DETRÉ Lucie | 2001 | 1:42:54 | 363 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
31 | PRINTEMS Morgane | 2005 | 1:51:56 | 234 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
32 | TONNEL Domitille | 2005 | 2:00:38 | 134 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |