Circuit Départemental N°3
Compétition Départementale
AMIENS
Le Samedi 18 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 0:38:19 | 1035 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 0:38:22 | 1034 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 0:39:17 | 991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 0:39:47 | 977 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | 0:41:38 | 893 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 0:42:32 | 853 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | 0:43:02 | 824 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | 0:43:25 | 815 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | LOISELLE Juliette | 2001 | 0:44:06 | 782 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | DUMONT Camille | 2000 | 0:44:36 | 770 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
11 | NIQUET Juline | 1998 | 0:44:66 | 758 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
12 | MENDES Flore | 2001 | 0:44:72 | 756 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
13 | BOCQUILLON Audrey | 1995 | 0:44:83 | 751 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
14 | CAILLEU Gabrielle | 2000 | 0:45:09 | 741 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | CHEVALIER Chloé | 1999 | 0:45:91 | 709 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
16 | POLLIN Mathilde | 1999 | 0:46:03 | 705 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | VEZINHET Aurore | 1998 | 0:47:00 | 668 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VERICEL Clarisse | 2000 | 0:47:06 | 666 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
19 | BENZERFA Sorine | 2000 | 0:47:19 | 661 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
20 | WARTEL Claire | 1999 | 0:47:38 | 654 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | TOUTTAIN Amelie | 1997 | 0:47:94 | 634 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | JOURDE Marie | 2001 | 0:48:63 | 609 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | ||
23 | DUPONT Chloé | 2001 | 0:48:75 | 605 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | MENTION Louise | 2000 | 0:49:45 | 581 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | VERICEL Ludivine | 1998 | 0:49:72 | 571 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
26 | WILLAME Valentine | 2001 | 0:50:24 | 554 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
27 | GRÉBONVAL Matilda | 2000 | 0:50:60 | 541 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | LACHAT Angèle | 2001 | 0:50:78 | 535 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
29 | DECOMBLE Gwendoline | 1998 | 0:51:10 | 525 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
30 | BREBANT Nina | 1996 | 0:52:28 | 487 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
31 | HUETTE Malaurie | 1999 | 0:52:47 | 481 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
32 | VALOUR Lenna | 1999 | 0:53:28 | 456 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | ||
33 | LANNOY Camille | 1996 | 0:53:32 | 454 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
34 | BERNIER Claire | 2000 | 0:54:09 | 431 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | DHENAIN Alycia | 2001 | 0:54:30 | 425 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | VERMANDER Chloe | 1999 | 0:54:70 | 413 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | ||
37 | KAISIN Lea | 2001 | 0:56:57 | 360 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | ||
38 | MOUTIEZ Léa | 1998 | 0:58:19 | 318 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA |