Championnat Régional Hiver 25m
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-OMER
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:06:37 | 1150 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
2 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:06:37 | 1150 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
3 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 1:07:06 | 1132 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
4 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 1:07:06 | 1132 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | 1:07:11 | 1131 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | 1:07:11 | 1131 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 1:07:15 | 1130 | CN CROIX | FRA |
8 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 1:07:15 | 1130 | CN CROIX | FRA |
9 | ABSCHEIDT Tanguy | 1992 | 1:07:58 | 1118 | CN NOYON | FRA |
10 | ABSCHEIDT Tanguy | 1992 | 1:07:58 | 1118 | CN NOYON | FRA |
11 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | 1:08:34 | 1099 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
12 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | 1:08:34 | 1099 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
13 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 1:08:78 | 1087 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
14 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 1:08:78 | 1087 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
15 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 1:08:90 | 1084 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
16 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 1:08:90 | 1084 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
17 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 1:10:05 | 1055 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
18 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 1:10:05 | 1055 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
19 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:10:51 | 1043 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
20 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:10:51 | 1043 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
21 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | 1:10:54 | 1042 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | 1:10:54 | 1042 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
23 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | 1:10:58 | 1041 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
24 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | 1:10:58 | 1041 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
25 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 1:11:32 | 1023 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
26 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 1:11:32 | 1023 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
27 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 1:11:53 | 1017 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
28 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 1:11:53 | 1017 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
29 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 1:11:66 | 1014 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
30 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 1:11:66 | 1014 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
31 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 1:11:69 | 1013 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
32 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 1:11:69 | 1013 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
33 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 1:11:73 | 1012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
34 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 1:11:73 | 1012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
35 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 1:11:83 | 1010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
36 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 1:11:83 | 1010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
37 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 1:11:88 | 1009 | FC LAON | FRA |
38 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 1:11:88 | 1009 | FC LAON | FRA |
39 | CONDE Mohamed | 1997 | 1:12:11 | 1003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
40 | CONDE Mohamed | 1997 | 1:12:11 | 1003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
41 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 1:12:26 | 999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
42 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 1:12:26 | 999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
43 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 1:12:47 | 994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
44 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 1:12:47 | 994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
45 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | 1:12:48 | 994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
46 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | 1:12:48 | 994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
47 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | 1:12:51 | 993 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
48 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | 1:12:51 | 993 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
49 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:12:52 | 993 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
50 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:12:52 | 993 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
51 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | 1:12:87 | 984 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
52 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | 1:12:87 | 984 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
53 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | 1:12:93 | 983 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
54 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | 1:12:93 | 983 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
55 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | 1:13:45 | 970 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
56 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | 1:13:45 | 970 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
57 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 1:13:53 | 968 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
58 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 1:13:53 | 968 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
59 | BEDIRA Mahdi | 2002 | 1:13:61 | 966 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
60 | BEDIRA Mahdi | 2002 | 1:13:61 | 966 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
61 | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | 1:13:77 | 962 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
62 | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | 1:13:77 | 962 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
63 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 1:14:54 | 944 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
64 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 1:14:54 | 944 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
65 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | 1:14:63 | 941 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
66 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | 1:14:63 | 941 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
67 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | 1:14:73 | 939 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
68 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | 1:14:73 | 939 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
69 | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | 1:14:98 | 933 | CN CROIX | FRA |
70 | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | 1:14:98 | 933 | CN CROIX | FRA |
71 | BOULANGER Antonin | 2002 | 1:15:01 | 932 | CN NOYON | FRA |
72 | BOULANGER Antonin | 2002 | 1:15:01 | 932 | CN NOYON | FRA |
73 | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | 1:15:15 | 929 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
74 | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | 1:15:15 | 929 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
75 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 1:15:23 | 927 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
76 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 1:15:23 | 927 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
77 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | 1:15:29 | 926 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
78 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | 1:15:29 | 926 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
79 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 1:15:38 | 924 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
80 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 1:15:38 | 924 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
81 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 1:15:44 | 922 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
82 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 1:15:44 | 922 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
83 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:15:74 | 915 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
84 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:15:74 | 915 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
85 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:16:09 | 907 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
86 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:16:09 | 907 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
87 | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | 1:16:10 | 906 | CN NOYON | FRA |
88 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | 1:16:10 | 906 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
89 | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | 1:16:10 | 906 | CN NOYON | FRA |
90 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | 1:16:10 | 906 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
91 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 1:16:25 | 903 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
92 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 1:16:25 | 903 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
93 | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | 1:16:68 | 893 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
94 | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | 1:16:68 | 893 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
95 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:16:70 | 892 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
96 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:16:70 | 892 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
97 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | 1:17:87 | 865 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
98 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | 1:17:87 | 865 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
99 | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | 1:18:15 | 859 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
100 | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | 1:18:15 | 859 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
101 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 1:18:51 | 851 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
102 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 1:18:51 | 851 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
103 | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | 1:19:68 | 824 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
104 | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | 1:19:68 | 824 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
105 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 1:19:80 | 821 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
106 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 1:19:80 | 821 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
107 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2003 | 1:20:74 | 800 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
108 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2003 | 1:20:74 | 800 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
109 | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | 1:21:31 | 788 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
110 | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | 1:21:31 | 788 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |