15e Meeting des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:52:61 | 1317 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 0:52:62 | 1317 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:52:78 | 1312 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
4 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:52:79 | 1311 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
5 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:53:27 | 1297 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
6 | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | 0:53:65 | 1285 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
7 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:54:60 | 1256 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | 0:54:91 | 1246 | CN BREST | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | 0:54:59 | 1256 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
2 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:54:62 | 1255 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
3 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 0:54:81 | 1249 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
4 | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | 0:54:95 | 1245 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA |
5 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 0:55:03 | 1243 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
6 | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | 0:55:19 | 1238 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
7 | ODLUM SMITH Jayhan | 2002 | 0:55:23 | 1237 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
8 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:55:67 | 1223 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUNEZ DEL PRADO PIZARRO Esteban | 2004 | 0:55:18 | 1238 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
2 | KOCH Julian | 2006 | 0:55:63 | 1225 | EN CAEN | FRA |
3 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | 0:56:06 | 1212 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 0:56:19 | 1208 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 0:56:36 | 1203 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 0:57:05 | 1182 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
7 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 0:57:24 | 1177 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
8 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | 0:57:26 | 1176 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:52:81 | 1311 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
2 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 0:52:81 | 1311 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:52:86 | 1309 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
4 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:53:22 | 1298 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:53:30 | 1296 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
6 | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | 0:53:81 | 1280 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
7 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:54:01 | 1274 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | 0:54:74 | 1251 | CN BREST | FRA |
9 | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | 0:54:92 | 1246 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA |
10 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 0:54:94 | 1245 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
11 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:55:11 | 1240 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
12 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 0:55:50 | 1228 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
13 | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | 0:55:57 | 1226 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
14 | ODLUM SMITH Jayhan | 2002 | 0:55:58 | 1226 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
15 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:55:68 | 1223 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
16 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 0:55:85 | 1218 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
17 | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | 0:56:00 | 1213 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
18 | KOCH Julian | 2006 | 0:56:01 | 1213 | EN CAEN | FRA |
19 | NUNEZ DEL PRADO PIZARRO Esteban | 2004 | 0:56:25 | 1206 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
20 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 0:56:38 | 1202 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
21 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:56:41 | 1201 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
22 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | 0:56:71 | 1192 | CN BREST | FRA |
23 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:57:02 | 1183 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
24 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 0:57:07 | 1182 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
25 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 0:57:15 | 1179 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
26 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | 0:57:40 | 1172 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
27 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 0:57:43 | 1171 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
28 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:58:15 | 1150 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
29 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:58:21 | 1148 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
30 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | 0:58:30 | 1145 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
31 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 0:58:35 | 1144 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
32 | MARKOVIC Filip | 2008 | 0:58:36 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | KOPACSI Péter | 2006 | 0:58:65 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
34 | PRISKA Paolo | 2004 | 0:58:70 | 1134 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
35 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | 0:58:78 | 1132 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
36 | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | 0:58:86 | 1129 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | BELLY CRESUS Ganira | 2000 | 0:59:18 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | 0:59:19 | 1120 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
39 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | 0:59:54 | 1110 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
40 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | 0:59:66 | 1106 | EN CAEN | FRA |
41 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 0:59:87 | 1100 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
42 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | 1:00:15 | 1092 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
43 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | 1:00:32 | 1087 | SN METZ | FRA |
44 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 1:00:40 | 1085 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
45 | DUGUE Matthieu | 2005 | 1:01:01 | 1068 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
46 | SANSIER Isaac | 2008 | 1:01:11 | 1065 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
47 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | 1:01:20 | 1063 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
48 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 1:01:21 | 1062 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
49 | WAEKERLIN Finn | 2009 | 1:01:57 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
50 | ROUSSEAU Paul | 2008 | 1:01:57 | 1052 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
51 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 1:01:64 | 1050 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
52 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 1:01:64 | 1050 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
53 | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | 1:01:64 | 1050 | EN CAEN | FRA |
54 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 1:01:84 | 1045 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |
55 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | 1:02:20 | 1035 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
56 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | 1:02:28 | 1033 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |
57 | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | 1:02:44 | 1028 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA |
58 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 1:02:99 | 1013 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
59 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | 1:03:42 | 1001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
60 | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | 1:03:69 | 994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
61 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 1:03:70 | 994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
62 | BART Clement | 2008 | 1:03:86 | 989 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
63 | SURCIN Maël | 2007 | 1:04:76 | 965 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
64 | BREON Alexis | 2006 | 1:04:89 | 962 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
65 | DARROS Jacques | 1990 | 1:05:47 | 946 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
66 | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | 1:06:37 | 923 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |