Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 0:29:03 | 1233 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | 0:29:05 | 1231 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | 0:29:38 | 1212 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
4 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 0:29:93 | 1179 | SN LENS | FRA |
5 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | 0:30:13 | 1167 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
6 | FOURDRAIN Ludivine | 1998 | 0:30:76 | 1131 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA |
7 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 0:31:16 | 1108 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
8 | HENON Marie | 1999 | 0:31:49 | 1089 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEU Charline | 1999 | 0:30:62 | 1139 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
2 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 0:31:33 | 1098 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
3 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:31:67 | 1079 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
4 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:31:81 | 1071 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 0:31:92 | 1065 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:31:95 | 1063 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
7 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | 0:32:25 | 1046 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
8 | CORRION Lea | 1999 | 0:32:39 | 1039 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 0:32:00 | 1060 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 0:32:71 | 1021 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
3 | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | 0:32:82 | 1015 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
4 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 0:32:95 | 1008 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
5 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 0:32:98 | 1006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | 0:33:16 | 997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
7 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 0:33:33 | 987 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | 0:33:89 | 958 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | 0:28:93 | 1239 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
2 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 0:29:37 | 1212 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
3 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | 0:29:42 | 1209 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
4 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 0:29:92 | 1180 | SN LENS | FRA |
5 | FOURDRAIN Ludivine | 1998 | 0:30:64 | 1138 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA |
6 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | 0:30:78 | 1130 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
7 | HENON Marie | 1999 | 0:31:29 | 1100 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
8 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 0:31:31 | 1099 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
9 | HEU Charline | 1999 | 0:31:45 | 1091 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
10 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 0:31:45 | 1091 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
11 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 0:31:51 | 1088 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
12 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:31:56 | 1085 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
13 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:31:73 | 1075 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
14 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:32:08 | 1056 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
15 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | 0:32:25 | 1046 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
16 | CORRION Lea | 1999 | 0:32:26 | 1046 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
17 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 0:32:28 | 1045 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | MARTIN Chloé | 1995 | 0:32:54 | 1030 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA |
19 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 0:32:58 | 1028 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
20 | HERMEL Margot | 1997 | 0:32:62 | 1026 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
21 | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | 0:32:74 | 1019 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
22 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 0:32:75 | 1019 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
23 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 0:32:87 | 1012 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
24 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | 0:32:95 | 1008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
25 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 0:33:13 | 998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
26 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 0:33:20 | 994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
27 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | 0:33:20 | 994 | SN LENS | FRA |
28 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | 0:33:29 | 990 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
29 | GENET Florine | 1995 | 0:33:34 | 987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
30 | BARETTE Elodie | 1997 | 0:33:39 | 984 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
31 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | 0:33:63 | 971 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
32 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 0:33:76 | 964 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
33 | MOREL Constance | 1999 | 0:33:80 | 962 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
34 | CORON Océane | 1997 | 0:33:81 | 962 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
35 | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | 0:34:00 | 952 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA |
36 | PASQUA Elisa | 1999 | 0:34:19 | 942 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
37 | PORTAL Claire | 1999 | 0:34:29 | 936 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
38 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | 0:34:35 | 933 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
39 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 0:34:45 | 928 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
40 | THERY Clara | 1998 | 0:34:46 | 928 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
41 | BAUDRY Oceane | 1997 | 0:34:62 | 919 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA |
42 | BERGHEN Chloé | 1999 | 0:34:89 | 905 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA |
43 | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | 0:35:01 | 899 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
44 | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | 0:35:10 | 894 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
45 | DUMUR Manon | 1999 | 0:35:14 | 892 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA |
46 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | 0:35:17 | 891 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA |
47 | WATTEBLED Typhaine | 1998 | 0:35:45 | 877 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |
48 | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | 0:35:73 | 862 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
49 | GOSSON Sarah | 1997 | 0:35:98 | 850 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
50 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:36:02 | 848 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
51 | CAPELLE Cassandre | 1999 | 0:36:12 | 843 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
52 | CAISEY Manon | 1999 | 0:36:17 | 840 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
53 | BRIOUL Chloe | 1997 | 0:36:27 | 836 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
54 | DEFEVER Marie | 1997 | 0:36:31 | 834 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
55 | LALU Juliette | 1998 | 0:36:51 | 824 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
56 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | 0:37:18 | 791 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
57 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | 0:37:21 | 790 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA |
58 | BELHOCINE Imene | 1999 | 0:37:50 | 776 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
59 | NOTEBAERT Pauline | 1999 | 0:37:51 | 775 | SN LENS | FRA |
60 | SCHRICKE Marie | 1998 | 0:37:60 | 771 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
61 | PARIS Stephanie | 1998 | 0:37:76 | 763 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
62 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | 0:38:12 | 746 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
63 | GOURBIN Cecile | 1998 | 0:38:46 | 731 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |