Meeting de Besançon
Compétition Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | 1:06:11 | 1195 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
2 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 1:08:98 | 1117 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | 1:09:21 | 1111 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | 1:09:43 | 1105 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | 1:10:35 | 1081 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
6 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | 1:11:78 | 1044 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
7 | CLAVEY Clément | 1991 | 1:12:30 | 1031 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
8 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | 1:13:72 | 995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
9 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 1:15:22 | 958 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
10 | MONTAGNE Batiste | 1991 | 1:15:27 | 956 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
11 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 1:15:92 | 940 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
12 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 1:15:98 | 939 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | 1:14:68 | 971 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | 1:34:44 | 543 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | 1:06:74 | 1178 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
2 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | 1:10:24 | 1084 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | 1:10:51 | 1077 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
4 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 1:10:60 | 1075 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
5 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | 1:10:68 | 1073 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | 1:13:18 | 1009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
7 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | 1:13:50 | 1000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
8 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | 1:13:66 | 996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
9 | CLAVEY Clément | 1991 | 1:14:04 | 987 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
10 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 1:14:32 | 980 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
11 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 1:14:94 | 965 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
12 | MONTAGNE Batiste | 1991 | 1:15:20 | 958 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
13 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 1:15:51 | 951 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
14 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | 1:15:52 | 950 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
15 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | 1:17:51 | 902 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
16 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 1:19:46 | 856 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |