Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver
Compétition Interrégionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | 0:56:80 | 1220 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:57:93 | 1186 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
3 | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | 0:58:40 | 1172 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
4 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:59:46 | 1141 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
5 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 0:59:71 | 1133 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
6 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 0:59:97 | 1126 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | 1:00:71 | 1104 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
8 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 1:00:87 | 1099 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 0:59:35 | 1144 | SN LENS | FRA |
2 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:59:39 | 1143 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
3 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | 1:00:08 | 1122 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
4 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | 1:00:83 | 1101 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
5 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 1:00:96 | 1097 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
6 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 1:01:26 | 1088 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | 1:01:28 | 1088 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
8 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 1:01:65 | 1077 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 1:01:90 | 1070 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
2 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | 1:02:50 | 1053 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
3 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 1:03:22 | 1033 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
4 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | 1:03:79 | 1017 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
5 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 1:05:22 | 977 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
6 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | 1:05:92 | 958 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | 1:07:40 | 919 | ARM Natation | FRA |
8 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 1:07:70 | 911 | SN LENS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | 0:57:08 | 1212 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:58:86 | 1158 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
3 | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | 0:59:20 | 1148 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
4 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:59:57 | 1137 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
5 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:59:75 | 1132 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
6 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | 1:00:13 | 1121 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
7 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 1:00:13 | 1121 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
8 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 1:00:21 | 1119 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
9 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | 1:00:22 | 1118 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
10 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 1:00:24 | 1118 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
11 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 1:00:35 | 1115 | SN LENS | FRA |
12 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | 1:00:51 | 1110 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
13 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | 1:00:56 | 1108 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
14 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | 1:01:02 | 1095 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
15 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 1:01:51 | 1081 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 1:01:66 | 1077 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
17 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | 1:01:77 | 1074 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
18 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 1:01:87 | 1071 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
19 | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | 1:01:95 | 1069 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
20 | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | 1:02:08 | 1065 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
21 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 1:02:58 | 1051 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
22 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 1:02:64 | 1049 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
23 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | 1:02:76 | 1046 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
24 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | 1:03:01 | 1039 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
25 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 1:03:24 | 1032 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
26 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | 1:03:31 | 1030 | SN LENS | FRA |
27 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 1:04:13 | 1007 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
28 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | 1:04:31 | 1002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
29 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | 1:05:63 | 966 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
30 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 1:05:80 | 962 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
31 | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | 1:05:88 | 960 | ARM Natation | FRA |
32 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | 1:06:04 | 955 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA |
33 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 1:06:14 | 953 | SN LENS | FRA |
34 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | 1:06:14 | 953 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
35 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | 1:06:27 | 949 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
36 | RICHARD Robin | 2001 | 1:07:48 | 917 | CN NOYON | FRA |