Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | 0:34:99 | 1189 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
2 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | 0:35:25 | 1176 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
3 | HENON Marie | 1999 | 0:35:35 | 1171 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
4 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | 0:35:62 | 1158 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
5 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | 0:35:67 | 1155 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
6 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 0:36:15 | 1132 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | 0:36:24 | 1128 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | 0:36:57 | 1112 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | 0:36:62 | 1109 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
2 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | 0:36:83 | 1099 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
3 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | 0:37:32 | 1076 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
4 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | 0:37:51 | 1067 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
5 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | 0:37:70 | 1058 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA |
6 | THERY Clara | 1998 | 0:37:78 | 1055 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | 0:37:80 | 1054 | SN LENS | FRA |
8 | KAMEL Joy | 1999 | 0:38:14 | 1038 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 0:38:10 | 1040 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
2 | DEVIN Elise | 1998 | 0:38:93 | 1002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 0:39:21 | 989 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
4 | PIEDBOIS Zoe | 1998 | 0:39:72 | 966 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:39:85 | 960 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
6 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | 0:39:86 | 960 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | MENARD Kassandra | 1999 | 0:40:11 | 949 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | VANDAMME Margot | 1999 | 0:41:52 | 887 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | 0:35:49 | 1164 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
2 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | 0:35:56 | 1161 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
3 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | 0:35:95 | 1142 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
4 | HENON Marie | 1999 | 0:35:97 | 1141 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
5 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | 0:35:98 | 1140 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
6 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 0:36:10 | 1134 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | 0:36:13 | 1133 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | 0:36:74 | 1104 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
9 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | 0:37:07 | 1088 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
10 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | 0:37:10 | 1086 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
11 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | 0:37:25 | 1079 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
12 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | 0:37:41 | 1072 | SN LENS | FRA |
13 | THERY Clara | 1998 | 0:37:47 | 1069 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
14 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | 0:37:54 | 1066 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA |
15 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | 0:37:54 | 1066 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
16 | KAMEL Joy | 1999 | 0:37:58 | 1064 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
17 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 0:37:62 | 1062 | SN LENS | FRA |
18 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | 0:37:93 | 1048 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
19 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | 0:38:08 | 1041 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
20 | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | 0:38:17 | 1036 | SN LENS | FRA |
21 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 0:38:17 | 1036 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
22 | TOMAVO Marie | 1997 | 0:38:40 | 1026 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
23 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | 0:38:51 | 1021 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
24 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 0:38:67 | 1013 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
25 | DEVIN Elise | 1998 | 0:38:68 | 1013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
26 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 0:38:74 | 1010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
27 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | 0:39:07 | 995 | SN LENS | FRA |
28 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | 0:39:12 | 993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
29 | PIEDBOIS Zoe | 1998 | 0:39:41 | 980 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 0:39:87 | 959 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
31 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:39:90 | 958 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
32 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | 0:39:95 | 956 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
33 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | 0:39:97 | 955 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
34 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | 0:40:09 | 950 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
35 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | 0:40:24 | 943 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA |
36 | MENARD Kassandra | 1999 | 0:40:59 | 928 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 0:41:04 | 908 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
38 | CORON Océane | 1997 | 0:41:80 | 875 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
39 | VANDAMME Margot | 1999 | 0:41:81 | 875 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
40 | GUILLERM Marion | 1996 | 0:41:86 | 873 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
41 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | 0:41:96 | 869 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
42 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 0:42:03 | 866 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
43 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | 0:42:47 | 847 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA |
44 | QUAEYBEUR Charlotte | 1997 | 0:42:61 | 841 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
45 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | 0:43:04 | 824 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
46 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | 0:43:22 | 816 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA |
47 | LIEBERT Elise | 1999 | 0:43:70 | 797 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
48 | BETTIGNIES Isaure | 1999 | 0:43:77 | 794 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
49 | AZAROUAL Nina | 1999 | 0:45:50 | 725 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |