9e Meeting National Eurocom Swim de Massy
Compétition Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 13 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | 4:51:02 | 1207 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | 4:58:05 | 1157 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 5:05:99 | 1101 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 5:10:58 | 1069 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 5:11:11 | 1066 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | 5:11:83 | 1061 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 5:14:78 | 1041 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 5:19:61 | 1009 | ES VITRY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 5:17:58 | 1022 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 5:20:02 | 1006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 5:21:43 | 997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | 5:24:21 | 978 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
5 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | 5:28:29 | 952 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | 5:28:76 | 949 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 5:34:33 | 913 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | 5:30:67 | 937 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 5:59:41 | 762 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | 4:51:78 | 1202 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | 5:05:22 | 1106 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 5:13:17 | 1052 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 5:13:44 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 5:15:28 | 1038 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | 5:15:37 | 1037 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 5:19:08 | 1012 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 5:21:61 | 995 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 5:24:89 | 974 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | 5:25:46 | 970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | 5:26:24 | 965 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
12 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | 5:26:31 | 965 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 5:26:52 | 963 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | 5:27:42 | 958 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
15 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 5:27:83 | 955 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 5:31:39 | 932 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | 5:34:03 | 915 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | 5:35:27 | 908 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | 5:37:47 | 894 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | 5:38:79 | 886 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 5:39:23 | 883 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | 5:49:42 | 821 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
23 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | 5:52:93 | 800 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 6:01:07 | 753 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |