Finale Régionale des Circuits Départementaux
Compétition Régionale
GRANDVILLIERS
Le Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUFFARD Philippe | 1999 | 0:33:69 | 1027 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | HERVE Hugo | 1998 | 0:34:86 | 967 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | 0:35:01 | 959 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
4 | ROY Bastien | 1997 | 0:35:09 | 955 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | 0:35:40 | 940 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAVALLARD Logan | 1996 | 0:35:82 | 919 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | 0:35:92 | 914 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles | 2001 | 0:36:04 | 908 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
9 | ZIADI Yasin | 1999 | 0:36:07 | 906 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOULANGER Antonin | 2002 | 0:36:89 | 867 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
11 | SOBOTA Lélian | 2001 | 0:37:41 | 842 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEPRETRE Anthony | 1998 | 0:37:63 | 832 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | ||
13 | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | 0:38:14 | 808 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
14 | LEBEGUE Eric | 2000 | 0:38:31 | 800 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
15 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | 0:38:66 | 784 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | 0:38:83 | 776 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
17 | ROUGIER Antonin | 2001 | 0:39:31 | 754 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | 0:39:51 | 746 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
19 | BENOIT Ronan | 2000 | 0:39:68 | 738 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
20 | HAMADOUCHE Yacine | 2000 | 0:40:06 | 721 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | RUFIN Clément | 2002 | 0:40:19 | 716 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
22 | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:40:47 | 703 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VIEZ Dylan | 1999 | 0:41:17 | 673 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | ||
24 | LEFEVRE Antoine | 2001 | 0:41:29 | 668 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEBEAUME Victor | 2001 | 0:41:45 | 662 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
26 | JACQUET Axel | 2002 | 0:41:78 | 648 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PONCHON Levyn | 2000 | 0:42:15 | 633 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DAIME Antoine | 2000 | 0:42:28 | 627 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BLOUIN Matthieu | 2002 | 0:42:69 | 611 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | PERSENT Thomas | 2000 | 0:42:97 | 599 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
31 | DEJARDIN Matteo | 2001 | 0:46:31 | 474 | CN CHAUNY | FRA |