12e Meeting de Pré-saison
Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | 1:00:80 | 1081 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | 1:01:33 | 1063 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | LEDUC Clémence | 2005 | 1:04:40 | 962 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUPONT Léna | 2005 | 1:06:25 | 903 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud | 2008 | 1:06:57 | 893 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KORSAK Camille | 2001 | 1:07:21 | 873 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOUVIER Juliette | 2005 | 1:07:61 | 861 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LIEVEQUIN Clara | 2006 | 1:08:09 | 846 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
9 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 1:08:10 | 846 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | 1:08:82 | 824 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | 1:10:42 | 777 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BAHMED Yusra | 2004 | 1:11:29 | 752 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | LOUVET Zoé | 2007 | 1:12:51 | 718 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
14 | THIBAULT Marie-Caroline | 2009 | 1:12:57 | 716 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | ROUSSELLE Betty | 2005 | 1:12:73 | 711 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RENAUDIE Sandy | 2007 | 1:13:26 | 697 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Marina | 2005 | 1:13:38 | 694 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | DUBOS Candice | 2009 | 1:14:19 | 671 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TOFFIN Margaux | 2006 | 1:14:19 | 671 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | 1:14:92 | 652 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
21 | MATRAN Lucie | 2004 | 1:15:48 | 637 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LAURE Marine | 2005 | 1:15:53 | 636 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | SAVRIAPEN Noemie | 2004 | 1:15:88 | 627 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
24 | VERSCHUERE Capucine | 2008 | 1:16:67 | 606 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AMIARD Sarah | 2005 | 1:16:93 | 600 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
26 | DEMANET Clemence | 2003 | 1:18:22 | 567 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TASCON Ada | 2009 | 1:18:44 | 562 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | AMIARD Erine | 2007 | 1:19:17 | 544 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DELPLANQUE Laura | 2004 | 1:19:32 | 540 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HALLARD Daphne | 2009 | 1:20:08 | 522 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
31 | MONNIER Marie | 2007 | 1:20:16 | 520 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
32 | ROLAND Louise | 2002 | 1:20:29 | 517 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOUTROUILLE Orlane | 2009 | 1:20:81 | 505 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BLECOT Camille | 2003 | 1:23:65 | 440 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | MELLIER Manon | 2008 | 1:24:22 | 428 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie | 2009 | 1:24:96 | 412 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
37 | WHITEAD Lola | 2008 | 1:26:79 | 375 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
38 | LUCAS Artemis | 2009 | 1:27:87 | 353 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | HOTTIN Emeline | 2009 | 1:27:90 | 352 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ELRHYAR Salma | 2008 | 1:28:33 | 344 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
41 | RIFF Anaelle | 2008 | 1:29:28 | 326 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SENEZ Apoline | 2007 | 1:30:43 | 305 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | AZERKANE Amira | 2008 | 1:30:45 | 304 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
44 | SAVOLDI Eva | 2010 | 1:30:81 | 298 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
45 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 1:32:90 | 262 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
46 | MAILLARD Kara | 2009 | 1:40:03 | 155 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
47 | LETAILLEUR Juliette | 2010 | 1:44:56 | 102 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | 1:50:00 | 53 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GRELAUD Liyah | 2010 | 1:51:64 | 41 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
50 | DJABBALI Sylia | 2010 | 1:57:55 | 11 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
51 | CHATTOU Ibtisseme | 2010 | 1:58:06 | 9 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
52 | BRIDOUX Soline | 2010 | 2:02:06 | 1 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | ANDRE Manon | 2010 | 2:06:67 | 1 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | NERVET Iris | 2010 | 2:06:75 | 1 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | PENNEC Calista | 2010 | 2:24:89 | 1 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |