4e Meeting Benjamins - Poussins - CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | 2:27:93 | 936 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | 2:29:32 | 917 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
3 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 2:36:19 | 824 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
4 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | 2:37:20 | 811 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
5 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | 2:38:68 | 792 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | 2:39:00 | 788 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
7 | ALMET Alix | 1996 | 2:40:80 | 765 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GIRARD Rémi | 1996 | 2:40:96 | 763 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | KUTASHEV Pavel | 1996 | 2:43:41 | 732 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
10 | ZUBAREV Oleg | 1996 | 2:43:64 | 730 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
11 | LAUTIER Valentin | 1996 | 2:46:03 | 700 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
12 | BOGDANOV Yaroslav | 1997 | 2:46:55 | 694 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
13 | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | 2:47:73 | 680 | AUBE | FRA | ||
14 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | 2:47:82 | 679 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
15 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | 2:48:89 | 666 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | DJELLAL Yanis | 1996 | 2:48:90 | 666 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
17 | PHILIPPON Jérémy | 1996 | 2:49:53 | 659 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | 2:50:03 | 653 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
19 | BOIRARD Antoine | 1996 | 2:50:38 | 649 | AUBE | FRA | ||
20 | IEMMOLO Romain | 1997 | 2:50:58 | 647 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
21 | LOVICHI Thomas | 1997 | 2:51:34 | 638 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
22 | SABHI Borhan | 1996 | 2:51:65 | 634 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BENRABAH Younes | 1997 | 2:52:97 | 619 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | 2:53:10 | 618 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
25 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | 2:53:54 | 613 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
26 | DENIZOT Vincent | 1997 | 2:53:55 | 613 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
27 | JOUET Edouard | 1997 | 2:53:75 | 610 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GROSSIR Pierrick | 1996 | 2:53:98 | 608 | AUBE | FRA | ||
29 | BOBARD Steven | 1996 | 2:54:31 | 604 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
30 | GEEREBAERT SCHIRES Alexandre | 1996 | 2:54:58 | 601 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BENSEKHAR Aris | 1997 | 2:55:30 | 593 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RADDADI Allan | 1997 | 2:56:59 | 579 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
33 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | 2:56:91 | 575 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
34 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | 2:57:12 | 573 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
35 | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | 2:57:16 | 572 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | 2:57:66 | 567 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
37 | COURTILLIER Remi | 1997 | 2:57:96 | 564 | AUBE | FRA | ||
38 | AKAEV Rouslan | 1996 | 2:58:18 | 561 | AUBE | FRA | ||
39 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | 2:58:78 | 555 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
40 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | 2:58:80 | 555 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | ||
41 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | 2:58:85 | 554 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
42 | CHAPUIS Lucas | 1996 | 3:01:38 | 527 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
43 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | 3:04:25 | 498 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GUIMO Romain | 1996 | 3:04:65 | 494 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
45 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | 3:04:74 | 493 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LAVILLE Vincent | 1996 | 3:05:19 | 488 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
47 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | 3:05:90 | 481 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
48 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 3:06:01 | 480 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
49 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | 3:06:47 | 475 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
50 | GIMENEZ Kenny | 1997 | 3:06:52 | 475 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
51 | MOUROT Daniel | 1996 | 3:06:87 | 471 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
52 | THIBAU MERENNE Théo | 1996 | 3:07:12 | 469 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BELHAMRI Nicolas | 1997 | 3:09:31 | 447 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
54 | ROBERT Dylan | 1996 | 3:10:04 | 440 | AUBE | FRA | ||
55 | BILLY Anthony | 1996 | 3:11:93 | 423 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
56 | VAYSSETTES Loïc | 1997 | 3:13:02 | 412 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
57 | MAIRE Grégoire | 1997 | 3:13:50 | 408 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
58 | THOUVENOT Lucas | 1997 | 3:13:63 | 407 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
59 | MERLIN Olivier | 1997 | 3:15:99 | 385 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
60 | EL ABBADI Ossama | 1997 | 3:17:71 | 370 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
61 | DERVOGNE Aymeric | 1997 | 3:22:36 | 330 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | REMY Axel | 1997 | 3:24:76 | 311 | VOSGES | FRA | ||
63 | SALYERES Samuel | 1997 | 3:31:13 | 262 | CN POISSY | FRA |