Meeting d'Automne de Compiègne
Compétition Départementale
COMPIÈGNE
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 0:28:62 | 1044 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
2 | BEDJAOUI Sarah | 2004 | 0:29:85 | 962 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 941 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
4 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 0:30:37 | 928 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | EHRHART Elisa | 2002 | 0:31:14 | 879 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUPONT Léna | 2005 | 0:31:44 | 861 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERIHANOV Aminata | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 867 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
2 | COMMERE Camille | 2001 | 0:32:06 | 823 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
3 | LAPIERE Louise | 2003 | 0:32:55 | 793 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLEMOT Gabrielle | 2003 | 0:33:01 | 766 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | BAYERLAIT Louise | 2005 | 0:33:11 | 760 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
6 | BAHMED Yusra | 2004 | 0:34:99 | 655 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 0:28:65 | 1042 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
2 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | 0:30:07 | 948 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | BEDJAOUI Sarah | 2004 | 0:30:27 | 935 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 0:30:43 | 924 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | DUPONT Léna | 2005 | 0:31:28 | 870 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
6 | EHRHART Elisa | 2002 | 0:31:67 | 846 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAPIERE Louise | 2003 | 0:31:95 | 829 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GERIHANOV Aminata | 2004 | 0:32:46 | 798 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | COMMERE Camille | 2001 | 0:32:84 | 776 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLEMOT Gabrielle | 2003 | 0:33:24 | 753 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
11 | BAHMED Yusra | 2004 | 0:33:78 | 722 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | BAYERLAIT Louise | 2005 | 0:33:88 | 716 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | DECHASSE Clara | 2005 | 0:34:12 | 702 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
14 | ALOUACHE Inesse | 2003 | 0:34:84 | 663 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
15 | HARDENNE Marie-Emmanuelle | 2004 | 0:35:16 | 645 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
16 | MARECHAL Chloé | 2006 | 0:35:34 | 636 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MABROUK Yasmine | 2005 | 0:36:26 | 588 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | 0:37:75 | 514 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | CHAPLAIN Mellie | 2002 | 0:38:59 | 474 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
20 | MONNIER Marie | 2007 | 0:43:81 | 265 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
21 | SOUGNAC Amandine | 2006 | 0:44:06 | 256 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |