Meeting National d'Automne Sprint
Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:28:45 | 1319 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 0:28:97 | 1288 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 0:29:31 | 1269 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:29:42 | 1262 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | 0:29:47 | 1259 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
6 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | 0:29:59 | 1252 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
7 | HEFTRICH Björn | 1992 | 0:30:29 | 1212 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
8 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 0:31:00 | 1172 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
9 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 0:31:77 | 1130 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | HOWARTH Jack | 1995 | 0:32:38 | 1097 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | 0:32:51 | 1090 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | 0:32:63 | 1083 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 0:32:80 | 1074 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
14 | HENRY Matthew | 1990 | 0:32:83 | 1072 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RUPP Vincent | 1987 | 0:33:27 | 1049 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 0:33:31 | 1047 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 0:33:68 | 1028 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | 0:33:74 | 1024 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
19 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | 0:34:03 | 1009 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
20 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | 0:34:30 | 995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
21 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 0:35:36 | 942 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | 0:35:44 | 938 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | 0:35:47 | 936 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
24 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:35:73 | 923 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | 0:35:85 | 917 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
26 | TORIO Anthony | 1996 | 0:36:09 | 906 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
27 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | 0:36:33 | 894 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
28 | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | 0:36:71 | 875 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | HOTTELET Quentin | 1995 | 0:36:99 | 862 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | 0:37:20 | 852 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | 0:38:27 | 802 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
32 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:41:23 | 671 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1998 | 0:41:89 | 643 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
34 | DEMEYERE Jerome | 1976 | 1:07:45 | 21 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
35 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | 1:24:41 | 1 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |