Meeting Benjamins Cohen
Compétition Départementale
COMPIEGNE
Le Mercredi 08 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 0:29:90 | 1097 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
2 | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | 0:31:05 | 1028 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | RESSAM Adam | 1996 | 0:31:09 | 1026 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
4 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | 0:31:27 | 1016 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | FEDOTOV Alexandre | 1994 | 0:31:31 | 1013 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro* | 2000 | 0:31:98 | 974 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
7 | CLAUS Mathieu | 1995 | 0:32:72 | 933 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | DUTRIAUX Gregory | 1981 | 0:32:79 | 929 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | ||
9 | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | 0:33:25 | 903 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
10 | ERSAN Velid | 1998 | 0:33:54 | 887 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | FLIPON Thomas | 1997 | 0:33:68 | 880 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | 0:34:19 | 852 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
13 | BARBIER Romain | 1999 | 0:34:87 | 816 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
14 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | 0:34:90 | 814 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
15 | RIAD Samy | 1999 | 0:35:10 | 804 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
16 | BRAUNBART Guillaume | 1998 | 0:35:12 | 803 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
17 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | 0:35:18 | 800 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | DEBUYSSCHER Geoffrey | 2000 | 0:36:09 | 753 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | BOUHOURS Gabin | 2000 | 0:36:53 | 731 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
20 | JOLIVET Erwan | 1997 | 0:36:53 | 731 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
21 | GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime | 2000 | 0:36:64 | 726 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
22 | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | 0:36:89 | 714 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
23 | MITKA Quentin | 1998 | 0:37:17 | 700 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
24 | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | 0:38:85 | 621 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
25 | DE RE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:38:89 | 619 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | 0:38:98 | 615 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
27 | DE OLIVEIRA Antoine | 2000 | 0:39:98 | 570 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
28 | MADIER Karen | 2001 | 0:41:22 | 517 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
29 | DESMAROUX Dante | 2001 | 0:41:60 | 501 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
30 | TRANNIN Théo | 2001 | 0:42:45 | 467 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
31 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | 0:43:27 | 435 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
32 | DELACHAMBRE Louis | 2001 | 0:43:66 | 420 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
33 | CHIBOUB LATERCHI Yassine | 1998 | 0:43:75 | 417 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
34 | HISSA Ayman | 2000 | 0:44:43 | 392 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
35 | LEBEGUE Eric | 2000 | 0:45:00 | 371 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
36 | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | 0:45:05 | 370 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
37 | DEFLIN Guillaume | 1998 | 0:45:10 | 368 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | ||
38 | ORTOLAN Louis | 2001 | 0:45:15 | 366 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
39 | ROUGIER Justin | 1998 | 0:47:04 | 303 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | HIBLOT Gaetan | 2002 | 0:50:44 | 204 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
41 | GUISLAIN Corentin | 2003 | 0:51:57 | 175 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
42 | SONDER Aloïs | 2005 | 0:52:32 | 158 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
43 | DEMEYERE Jerome | 1976 | 0:52:36 | 157 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
44 | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | 0:55:21 | 98 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA |