Circuit Benjamins/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
LES HERBIERS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Léonie | 2008 | 10:16:17 | 919 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
2 | CASOLA Fany | 2009 | 10:36:02 | 852 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
3 | POILVILAIN Cloé | 2008 | 10:52:80 | 797 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | MARTINOVICS Panna | 2007 | 11:02:63 | 766 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | 11:02:97 | 764 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
6 | BIZIEUX Jeanne | 2009 | 11:04:59 | 759 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
7 | BARRETEAU Candice | 2005 | 11:10:21 | 742 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
8 | DEVAUX Anna | 2008 | 11:14:06 | 730 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
9 | LEVEL Inès | 2010 | 11:25:90 | 694 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
10 | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | 11:28:13 | 687 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
11 | JOUBERT Elsa | 2007 | 11:28:84 | 685 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
12 | CALVEZ Anne-Lise | 2008 | 11:28:97 | 685 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
13 | ROUSSEAU Chloe | 2010 | 11:41:65 | 647 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
14 | BOUQUET Juliette | 2008 | 11:41:77 | 647 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
15 | PETIT Lily | 2006 | 11:43:54 | 642 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
16 | DEBIEN Maelie | 2010 | 11:47:36 | 631 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
17 | BRIN Clémence | 2006 | 12:02:62 | 588 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
18 | DHEILLY Rose | 2009 | 12:12:50 | 561 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
19 | GUILLEMET Léna | 2010 | 12:14:50 | 556 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
20 | JOLLIET Louann | 2008 | 12:16:46 | 550 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
21 | PONTOIZEAU Eva | 2006 | 12:23:60 | 531 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
22 | FROMONT Orlane | 2008 | 12:24:29 | 530 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
23 | HARROLD-BIMONT Lise | 2008 | 12:29:87 | 515 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
24 | CHAUMET Lee-Lou | 2006 | 12:34:25 | 504 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
25 | BOISSEAUX Anaïs | 2005 | 12:37:55 | 495 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
26 | TESSEREAU Lola | 2010 | 12:40:29 | 488 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
27 | LHEUR Ysild | 2009 | 12:44:60 | 478 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
28 | CARTRON Charlotte | 2008 | 12:46:70 | 472 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |
29 | BRUTSCHINE Zelie | 2009 | 12:57:38 | 446 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
30 | TEXIER Coralie | 2008 | 13:23:89 | 385 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
31 | TURCOT Estelline | 2010 | 13:25:45 | 381 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
32 | JARNY Flora | 2009 | 13:25:54 | 381 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
33 | RICHARD Emma | 2009 | 13:29:81 | 372 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
34 | GARRAUD Elly | 2007 | 13:31:41 | 368 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
35 | AOUSTIN Pénélope | 2008 | 13:36:26 | 358 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |
36 | LEBRUN Emie | 2010 | 13:37:17 | 356 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
37 | ALLARD Faustine | 2008 | 13:44:96 | 339 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
38 | CHAUMET Lee-Ann | 2010 | 13:58:85 | 311 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
39 | LOGEAIS Jade | 2007 | 14:06:95 | 295 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
40 | LEMONNIER Lana | 2010 | 14:55:05 | 208 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |
41 | ALOUI Tasnime | 2009 | 16:51:43 | 61 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |