Championnats Régionaux - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
Compétition Régionale
LE MANS
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2006 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 0:23:74 | 1220 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | 0:24:49 | 1166 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | 0:24:51 | 1164 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | GALLIOT Gérard | 1983 | 0:25:14 | 1120 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
5 | LE BRAS David | 1987 | 0:25:17 | 1117 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | 0:25:17 | 1117 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
7 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | 0:25:32 | 1107 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
8 | DELCAMBRE David | 1987 | 0:25:65 | 1084 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
9 | BAUDET Jérémy | 1992 | 0:25:86 | 1069 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
10 | THEBAUDIN Alexis | 1992 | 0:26:58 | 1021 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
11 | QUERAUD Jérémy | 1992 | 0:27:43 | 964 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
12 | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | 0:27:65 | 950 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
13 | BUARD David | 1992 | 0:27:91 | 933 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
14 | COSNARD Etienne | 1992 | 0:28:08 | 922 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
15 | GUILLOT Simon | 1992 | 0:28:14 | 919 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
16 | TRIOLLET Alexandre | 1992 | 0:28:29 | 909 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | 0:25:29 | 1109 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
2 | RIARD Elliot | 1989 | 0:25:38 | 1103 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
3 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | 0:25:62 | 1086 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
4 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | 0:25:69 | 1081 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
5 | MICHELIN Benoît | 1986 | 0:25:79 | 1074 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA |
6 | GRAND GUILLOT Thomas | 1990 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
7 | BERTHAULT Maxime | 1987 | 0:26:12 | 1052 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
8 | RICCI Romain | 1981 | 0:26:16 | 1049 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | 0:24:65 | 1154 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
2 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 0:24:87 | 1139 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GALLIOT Gérard | 1983 | 0:24:90 | 1136 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
4 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | 0:25:22 | 1114 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
5 | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | 0:25:22 | 1114 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
6 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | 0:25:44 | 1099 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | DELCAMBRE David | 1987 | 0:25:49 | 1095 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
8 | GUY Romain | 1985 | 0:25:49 | 1095 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
9 | LE BRAS David | 1987 | 0:25:52 | 1093 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
10 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | 0:25:53 | 1092 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
11 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | 0:25:60 | 1087 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
12 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | 0:25:62 | 1086 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
13 | RIARD Elliot | 1989 | 0:25:68 | 1082 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
14 | MICHELIN Benoît | 1986 | 0:25:72 | 1079 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA |
15 | GRAND GUILLOT Thomas | 1990 | 0:25:74 | 1078 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
16 | BERTHAULT Maxime | 1987 | 0:25:90 | 1067 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
17 | RICCI Romain | 1981 | 0:26:06 | 1056 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
18 | LEBASTARD Romain | 1986 | 0:26:07 | 1055 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
19 | BAUDET Jérémy | 1992 | 0:26:08 | 1054 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
20 | GOBIN Aurélien | 1990 | 0:26:13 | 1051 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
21 | CADIOT Andy | 1991 | 0:26:14 | 1050 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
22 | GUY Jordan | 1989 | 0:26:41 | 1032 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
23 | RAZAFITRIMO Grégoire | 1991 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
24 | WAMBERGUE Benoît | 1988 | 0:26:54 | 1023 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
25 | MINAUD Simon | 1990 | 0:26:83 | 1004 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
26 | PIETTE Yann | 1985 | 0:26:99 | 993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
27 | GASNIER Adrien | 1989 | 0:26:99 | 993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
28 | ARMSTRONG Emmanuel | 1989 | 0:27:00 | 993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
29 | QUESNE Pierre | 1990 | 0:27:00 | 993 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
30 | REINHART Thibault | 1991 | 0:27:10 | 986 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
31 | BARRERE Jimmy | 1989 | 0:27:17 | 981 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
32 | ADAMANOGLU Anton | 1990 | 0:27:21 | 979 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
33 | CAMBOUT Teddy | 1988 | 0:27:24 | 977 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA |
34 | BOURDET Thomas | 1991 | 0:27:25 | 976 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
35 | DONET Damien | 1989 | 0:27:28 | 974 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
36 | THEBAUDIN Alexis | 1992 | 0:27:29 | 974 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
37 | BARBET Etienne | 1972 | 0:27:33 | 971 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
38 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | 0:27:39 | 967 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
39 | DEROUARD Maxime | 1991 | 0:27:43 | 964 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA |
40 | RICCI Florian | 1988 | 0:27:57 | 955 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
41 | PILLON Aurélien | 1988 | 0:27:57 | 955 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
42 | DE BOUVET Amalric | 1990 | 0:27:60 | 953 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
43 | NAULIN Jérémy | 1989 | 0:27:63 | 951 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
44 | GREVET William | 1991 | 0:27:63 | 951 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA |
45 | DUVIVIER Arthur | 1990 | 0:27:64 | 951 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA |
46 | HALIMI Clément | 1989 | 0:27:73 | 945 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
47 | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | 0:27:75 | 944 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
48 | ROGER Kévin | 1990 | 0:27:79 | 941 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
49 | BOISDIEU Sylvain | 1988 | 0:27:84 | 938 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
50 | MOULLEC Thibault | 1991 | 0:27:92 | 933 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
51 | VINCENT Arthur | 1990 | 0:27:96 | 930 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
52 | BUARD David | 1992 | 0:27:98 | 929 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
53 | DA MOTA Axel | 1991 | 0:28:08 | 922 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
54 | BRAJEUL Guillaume | 1991 | 0:28:08 | 922 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
55 | GIRONNET Samuel | 1991 | 0:28:11 | 921 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
56 | GUINOT Philippe | 1990 | 0:28:30 | 909 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
57 | GUILLOT Simon | 1992 | 0:28:36 | 905 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
58 | LE BORGNE Jean-François | 1979 | 0:28:49 | 897 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
59 | COSNARD Etienne | 1992 | 0:28:52 | 895 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
60 | TRIOLLET Alexandre | 1992 | 0:28:55 | 893 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
61 | QUERAUD Jérémy | 1992 | 0:28:57 | 891 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
62 | RAVARD Justin | 1992 | 0:28:69 | 884 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA |
63 | FONTENEAU Justin | 1992 | 0:29:05 | 862 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
64 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | 0:29:07 | 860 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
65 | LE ROUX Thibaud | 1993 | 0:29:31 | 846 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
66 | DAVY William | 1991 | 0:29:38 | 841 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
67 | NACERI Rachid | 1990 | 0:30:03 | 802 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
68 | GUIHERY Benjamin | 1993 | 0:30:35 | 783 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |