Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver
Compétition Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Jeudi 21 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 8:46:27 | 1127 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
2 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | 8:46:38 | 1126 | EN CAEN | FRA |
3 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | 8:53:77 | 1096 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
4 | JACQ Alexandre | 1997 | 8:56:94 | 1083 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | 8:58:79 | 1076 | EN CAEN | FRA |
6 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | 9:03:33 | 1058 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
7 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | 9:03:70 | 1056 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
8 | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | 9:24:06 | 976 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURET Antoine | 1996 | 8:58:14 | 1078 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
2 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | 9:06:38 | 1045 | US ARGENTON | FRA |
3 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | 9:06:63 | 1044 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | VROLAND William | 1996 | 9:10:91 | 1027 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
5 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | 9:11:71 | 1024 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
6 | CHALUMEAU Baptiste | 1996 | 9:17:92 | 1000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
7 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | 9:18:65 | 997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
8 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | 9:21:59 | 986 | EN TOURS | FRA |
9 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | 9:25:65 | 970 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
10 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 9:26:62 | 966 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |
11 | DUFRESNE Vincent | 1998 | 9:28:12 | 961 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA |
12 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | 9:33:17 | 942 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA |
13 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | 9:34:91 | 935 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
14 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | 9:39:95 | 916 | CN BREST | FRA |
15 | LANG Thomas | 1996 | 9:42:39 | 907 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
16 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | 9:43:59 | 903 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
17 | DELABROY Titouan | 1997 | 9:45:78 | 895 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | 9:46:55 | 892 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
19 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | 9:46:67 | 891 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
20 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | 9:48:24 | 886 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA |
21 | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | 9:50:56 | 877 | CN BREST | FRA |
22 | RIGAUD Clément | 1998 | 9:56:51 | 856 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA |
23 | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | 9:57:36 | 852 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
24 | IDRISS Ahmed | 1998 | 9:57:38 | 852 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
25 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | 9:58:07 | 850 | CN BREST | FRA |
26 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 9:59:87 | 843 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
27 | HELLARD Emmanuel | 1998 | 10:03:61 | 830 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
28 | DEZERE Jeremy | 1998 | 10:04:75 | 826 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
29 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | 10:06:61 | 820 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
30 | HUMEAU Antoine | 1998 | 10:08:13 | 814 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
31 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 10:17:09 | 783 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
32 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | 10:17:38 | 782 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |