Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | 2:24:00 | 1205 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
2 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 2:26:93 | 1161 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | 2:28:62 | 1137 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | 2:30:76 | 1106 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | 2:30:79 | 1105 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | 2:31:72 | 1092 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
7 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | 2:31:72 | 1092 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
8 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 2:31:85 | 1090 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA |
9 | LAINE Astrid | 1977 | 2:32:98 | 1074 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
10 | LE GOFF Marion | 1995 | 2:33:38 | 1068 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
11 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | 2:33:43 | 1067 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
12 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | 2:35:56 | 1037 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
13 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | 2:37:26 | 1014 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
14 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | 2:37:40 | 1012 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
15 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | 2:38:26 | 1000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
16 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | 2:38:72 | 994 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA |
17 | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | 2:38:99 | 990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
18 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | 2:39:45 | 984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
19 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | 2:40:36 | 971 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
20 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | 2:40:79 | 966 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA |
21 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | 2:41:06 | 962 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
22 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | 2:41:70 | 953 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
23 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | 2:41:84 | 951 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA |
24 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | 2:41:93 | 950 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
25 | BIEL Katharina | 1996 | 2:42:89 | 937 | ALLEMAGNE | GER |
26 | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | 2:43:06 | 935 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
27 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | 2:43:57 | 928 | CN BREST | FRA |
28 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | 2:45:21 | 907 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
29 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | 2:45:36 | 905 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA |
30 | LE GOFF Lucie | 1997 | 2:45:55 | 902 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
31 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | 2:45:61 | 902 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
32 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | 2:45:97 | 897 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
33 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | 2:46:56 | 889 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
34 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | 2:46:58 | 889 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
35 | ANDRE Moorea | 1991 | 2:46:62 | 889 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
36 | BROUDIC Lise | 1995 | 2:46:84 | 886 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
37 | POUSSIER Charlotte | 1999 | 2:47:34 | 879 | CN VITRÉ | FRA |
38 | AUFFRET Marie | 1996 | 2:47:92 | 872 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
39 | MORIEZ Clara | 1996 | 2:48:58 | 863 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA |
40 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | 2:48:66 | 862 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
41 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | 2:48:71 | 862 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
42 | CODERC DE LACAM Charlène | 1996 | 2:49:86 | 847 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA |
43 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | 2:50:21 | 843 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
44 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | 2:50:74 | 836 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA |
45 | LACHEVER Marine | 1998 | 2:50:75 | 836 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
46 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | 2:51:69 | 824 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
47 | CHRISTIEN Anne | 1996 | 2:51:70 | 824 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
48 | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | 2:52:59 | 813 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
49 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | 2:52:59 | 813 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA |
50 | RAMANANTSITONTA Soary | 1996 | 2:52:83 | 810 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA |
51 | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | 2:53:21 | 805 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA |
52 | LE RAT Anaïs | 1997 | 2:53:38 | 803 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
53 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | 2:53:48 | 802 | CN VANNES | FRA |
54 | GUILLY Angele | 1998 | 2:54:30 | 792 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
55 | BLANDIN Maïwen | 1997 | 2:54:70 | 787 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
56 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | 2:55:58 | 776 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
57 | GUENE Floriane | 1999 | 2:58:49 | 742 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
58 | HEMONIC Louise | 1996 | 2:58:66 | 740 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
59 | CHESNIER Chloé | 1999 | 2:59:24 | 733 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |
60 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | 2:59:46 | 730 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA |
61 | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | 2:59:63 | 728 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
62 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 3:01:08 | 711 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA |
63 | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | 3:06:56 | 649 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA |