MEETING DE L'ATLANTIQUE
Compétition Départementale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 1:09:64 | 1013 | CN NIORT | FRA |
2 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | 1:11:95 | 953 | CN THOUARS | FRA |
3 | GOENAGA LASA Mirari | 2008 | 1:12:01 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 1:15:15 | 872 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
5 | CAMARERO FERNANDEZ Lara | 2008 | 1:16:59 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | DESAIVRE Flavie | 2005 | 1:21:09 | 732 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
7 | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | 1:23:00 | 690 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | 1:20:60 | 743 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
2 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | 1:21:69 | 719 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
3 | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | 1:22:35 | 704 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
4 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | 1:26:34 | 619 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
5 | LAGARDE Sarah | 2007 | 1:27:11 | 603 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
6 | ASSIMON Ines | 2007 | 1:30:98 | 526 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
7 | EDELY-OUDART Clara | 2008 | 1:32:08 | 505 | CN NIORT | FRA |
8 | MARFIL Marion | 2005 | 1:33:56 | 478 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 1:10:07 | 1002 | CN NIORT | FRA |
2 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | 1:11:38 | 968 | CN THOUARS | FRA |
3 | GOENAGA LASA Mirari | 2008 | 1:12:14 | 948 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | CAMARERO FERNANDEZ Lara | 2008 | 1:14:67 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | ROGEZ Amandine | 2004 | 1:15:62 | 861 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
6 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 1:15:62 | 861 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | DESAIVRE Flavie | 2005 | 1:21:52 | 723 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
8 | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | 1:21:71 | 718 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
9 | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | 1:23:54 | 678 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
10 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | 1:23:91 | 670 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
11 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | 1:24:21 | 664 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
12 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | 1:25:09 | 645 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
13 | ASSIMON Ines | 2007 | 1:26:65 | 612 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
14 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | 1:26:68 | 612 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
15 | LAGARDE Sarah | 2007 | 1:26:97 | 606 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
16 | EDELY-OUDART Clara | 2008 | 1:27:12 | 603 | CN NIORT | FRA |
17 | MARFIL Marion | 2005 | 1:29:32 | 558 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
18 | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | 1:29:70 | 551 | CN NIORT | FRA |
19 | DOUX Louise | 2007 | 1:34:14 | 467 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
20 | QUIARD COUTANT Fleur | 2008 | 1:34:19 | 467 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
21 | ASSMAN Gabrielle | 2008 | 1:35:10 | 450 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
22 | RICHEROL Mathilde | 2007 | 1:37:67 | 406 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |