Circuit Régional - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
Compétition Régionale
LE MANS
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2008
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | 0:25:09 | 1123 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
2 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | 0:25:68 | 1082 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
3 | PAPIN Matthieu | 1992 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
5 | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | 0:26:03 | 1058 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | LE MENTEC Johann | 1990 | 0:26:17 | 1048 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
7 | COPIN Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | 0:26:19 | 1047 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | RAZAFITRIMO Grégoire | 1991 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
9 | LEPAROUX Romain | 1984 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
10 | BLANCHARD Théo | 1991 | 0:26:34 | 1037 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
11 | LESAULNIER Alexandre | 1988 | 0:26:38 | 1034 | JS COULAINES | FRA |
12 | MOULLEC Thibault | 1991 | 0:26:47 | 1028 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
13 | BIGOT Lucas | 1994 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | GUILLOT Simon | 1992 | 0:26:85 | 1003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
15 | ROGER Kévin | 1990 | 0:26:88 | 1001 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
16 | LACROIX Valentin | 1993 | 0:26:89 | 1000 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
17 | FROUIN Grégory | 1987 | 0:26:96 | 995 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
18 | ROUSSIERE Maxime | 1991 | 0:27:03 | 991 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
19 | BARRERE Jimmy | 1989 | 0:27:03 | 991 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
20 | QUESNE Pierre | 1990 | 0:27:08 | 987 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
21 | DENIS Clément | 1989 | 0:27:30 | 973 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | DONET Damien | 1989 | 0:27:32 | 972 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
23 | MENARD Sébastien | 1987 | 0:27:32 | 972 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
24 | LE ROUX Thibaud | 1993 | 0:27:41 | 966 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
25 | SIBGUET Jean-Charles | 1993 | 0:27:44 | 964 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
26 | GONON Quentin | 1991 | 0:27:78 | 942 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
27 | POTTIER David | 1993 | 0:27:78 | 942 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA |
28 | ANCE Luc | 1994 | 0:27:81 | 940 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
29 | SOMMIER Benoît | 1994 | 0:28:13 | 919 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
30 | VALLEE Quentin | 1993 | 0:28:17 | 917 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREDARD Florian | 1993 | 0:27:50 | 960 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
2 | GREGOIRE Maxime | 1994 | 0:28:05 | 924 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | DE ARAUJO Armand | 1993 | 0:28:24 | 912 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
4 | MEAR Thibault | 1993 | 0:28:30 | 909 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
5 | MESLET Guillaume | 1993 | 0:28:88 | 872 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
6 | HOUDAYER Rémi | 1993 | 0:28:88 | 872 | JS COULAINES | FRA |
7 | GUERET Maxime | 1994 | 0:28:99 | 865 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
8 | TANNEAU Hugues | 1993 | 0:29:07 | 860 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
2 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | 0:25:76 | 1076 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
3 | PAPIN Matthieu | 1992 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | 0:25:98 | 1061 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | COPIN Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | 0:26:24 | 1044 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
7 | BLANCHARD Théo | 1991 | 0:26:30 | 1039 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
8 | RAZAFITRIMO Grégoire | 1991 | 0:26:32 | 1038 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
9 | MOULLEC Thibault | 1991 | 0:26:41 | 1032 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
10 | GUILLOT Simon | 1992 | 0:26:54 | 1023 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
11 | BARRERE Jimmy | 1989 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
12 | LEPAROUX Romain | 1984 | 0:26:68 | 1014 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
13 | LESAULNIER Alexandre | 1988 | 0:26:77 | 1008 | JS COULAINES | FRA |
14 | BACOUP Clément | 1992 | 0:26:96 | 995 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
15 | LACROIX Valentin | 1993 | 0:26:98 | 994 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
16 | QUESNE Pierre | 1990 | 0:26:98 | 994 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
17 | LE MENTEC Johann | 1990 | 0:27:00 | 993 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
18 | ROGER Kévin | 1990 | 0:27:21 | 979 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
19 | DENIS Clément | 1989 | 0:27:32 | 972 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
20 | DONET Damien | 1989 | 0:27:34 | 970 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
21 | LE ROUX Thibaud | 1993 | 0:27:35 | 970 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
22 | FROUIN Grégory | 1987 | 0:27:41 | 966 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
23 | MERIEN Yohann | 1989 | 0:27:43 | 964 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
24 | ROUSSIERE Maxime | 1991 | 0:27:46 | 962 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
25 | GONON Quentin | 1991 | 0:27:47 | 962 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
26 | LANOE François | 1992 | 0:27:47 | 962 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
27 | BENARD Alexandre | 1990 | 0:27:49 | 960 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA |
28 | ANCE Luc | 1994 | 0:27:59 | 954 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
29 | SIBGUET Jean-Charles | 1993 | 0:27:67 | 949 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
30 | BRAJEUL Guillaume | 1991 | 0:27:75 | 944 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
31 | ROBERT Benjamin | 1989 | 0:27:78 | 942 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
32 | BLANCHARD Elie | 1992 | 0:27:81 | 940 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
33 | VALLEE Quentin | 1993 | 0:27:81 | 940 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA |
34 | POTTIER David | 1993 | 0:28:03 | 926 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA |
35 | SOMMIER Benoît | 1994 | 0:28:04 | 925 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
36 | BIGOT Lucas | 1994 | 0:28:05 | 924 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | GREGOIRE Maxime | 1994 | 0:28:06 | 924 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
38 | GUERIN Guilhem | 1989 | 0:28:18 | 916 | SC ORVAULT | FRA |
39 | MEAR Thibault | 1993 | 0:28:31 | 908 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
40 | FOREST Valentin | 1992 | 0:28:33 | 907 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
41 | BREDARD Florian | 1993 | 0:28:39 | 903 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
42 | DE ARAUJO Armand | 1993 | 0:28:44 | 900 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
43 | MESLET Guillaume | 1993 | 0:28:49 | 897 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
44 | MENARD Sébastien | 1987 | 0:28:55 | 893 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
45 | GUERET Maxime | 1994 | 0:28:63 | 888 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
46 | FAUVET Nathan | 1994 | 0:28:63 | 888 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
47 | HOUDAYER Rémi | 1993 | 0:28:71 | 883 | JS COULAINES | FRA |
48 | TANNEAU Hugues | 1993 | 0:28:78 | 878 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
49 | GONDELLE-CORVEST Thibault | 1993 | 0:28:85 | 874 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
50 | LANDRIEAU Nicolas | 1994 | 0:29:13 | 857 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
51 | KWASMIERVSKA Thomas | 1994 | 0:29:17 | 854 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
52 | VAUPRE David | 1994 | 0:29:31 | 846 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
53 | SANCHEZ Baptiste | 1994 | 0:29:37 | 842 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
54 | BETHUYS Valentin | 1994 | 0:29:42 | 839 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
55 | ROCKER Jérémy | 1994 | 0:29:48 | 835 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
56 | LORRE Pierre | 1993 | 0:30:20 | 792 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
57 | DAVID Antoine | 1994 | 0:30:30 | 786 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
58 | DUBREUIL Quentin | 1994 | 0:30:62 | 768 | SC ORVAULT | FRA |
59 | JOSSE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:30:85 | 754 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA |
60 | SIMON Quentin | 1994 | 0:31:06 | 742 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
61 | DUCROT Thibaut | 1994 | 0:31:28 | 730 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |