2e Meeting de La Roche-sur-Yon - VENDÉE
Compétition Départementale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | 0:59:66 | 1195 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | 0:59:86 | 1189 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | 1:01:01 | 1152 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | 1:01:87 | 1125 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
5 | WATTIAU Maud | 1994 | 1:02:13 | 1117 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
6 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 1:02:49 | 1106 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | 1:02:30 | 1112 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
2 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | 1:03:40 | 1078 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
3 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 1:03:90 | 1063 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
4 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | 1:05:12 | 1026 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
5 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | 1:05:14 | 1026 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
6 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | 1:07:74 | 950 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | 0:59:75 | 1192 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | 1:00:14 | 1180 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
3 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | 1:00:88 | 1156 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | 1:01:40 | 1140 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | WATTIAU Maud | 1994 | 1:01:65 | 1132 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
6 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 1:01:69 | 1131 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
7 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | 1:02:79 | 1097 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
8 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | 1:03:03 | 1089 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
9 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | 1:03:31 | 1081 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
10 | MASSON Aurore | 1986 | 1:03:33 | 1080 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
11 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | 1:03:66 | 1070 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
12 | FAIVRE Mégane | 1993 | 1:03:77 | 1067 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
13 | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | 1:03:97 | 1061 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
14 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | 1:04:00 | 1060 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
15 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | 1:04:06 | 1058 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
16 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 1:04:16 | 1055 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
17 | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | 1:04:94 | 1032 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA |
18 | JODEAU Lucie | 1992 | 1:05:21 | 1023 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
19 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | 1:05:61 | 1012 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
20 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | 1:05:73 | 1008 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA |
21 | CAILLARD Marie | 1997 | 1:05:88 | 1004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | VIGUE Blandine | 1994 | 1:05:90 | 1003 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
23 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | 1:06:08 | 998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1993 | 1:06:19 | 995 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
25 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | 1:06:21 | 994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
26 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | 1:06:26 | 992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
27 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | 1:06:31 | 991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
28 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | 1:06:34 | 990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
29 | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | 1:06:69 | 980 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA |
30 | LERAY Vicky | 1996 | 1:06:76 | 978 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
31 | ISKANDAR Sarah | 1997 | 1:06:83 | 976 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
32 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 1:06:97 | 972 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA |
33 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | 1:06:98 | 971 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
34 | VIGUE Annabelle | 1996 | 1:07:31 | 962 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
35 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | 1:07:37 | 960 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
36 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | 1:07:60 | 954 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
37 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | 1:07:61 | 953 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
38 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | 1:08:16 | 938 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
39 | CORRE Louise | 1996 | 1:08:41 | 930 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA |
40 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | 1:08:45 | 929 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
41 | MOUTINHO Camille | 1996 | 1:09:00 | 914 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
42 | MANIS Laura | 1996 | 1:09:28 | 906 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |
43 | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | 1:09:55 | 898 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
44 | MASSE Anne | 1994 | 1:09:59 | 897 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
45 | GUILLAUD Elise | 1997 | 1:09:96 | 887 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
46 | GIRAUD Manon | 1995 | 1:10:05 | 885 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
47 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | 1:10:11 | 883 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
48 | RIOTTEAU Melodie | 1998 | 1:10:13 | 882 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
49 | LINDER Astrid | 1994 | 1:10:47 | 873 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
50 | LEROUGE Sixtine | 1997 | 1:10:58 | 870 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
51 | ALLARD Angele | 1998 | 1:10:92 | 861 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
52 | BEDUE Julie | 1994 | 1:11:40 | 848 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
53 | NAMY Camille | 1998 | 1:12:01 | 831 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
54 | PINEAU Juliette | 1998 | 1:12:04 | 830 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
55 | BRIN Morgane | 1997 | 1:12:38 | 821 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
56 | PELLERIN Marie | 1997 | 1:12:44 | 820 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
57 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | 1:12:95 | 806 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
58 | THUILLIER Léa | 1995 | 1:13:67 | 787 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
59 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | 1:13:81 | 784 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
60 | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | 1:14:09 | 776 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
61 | FROUIN Nolwenn | 1998 | 1:15:43 | 742 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
62 | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | 1:17:29 | 696 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
63 | SAINTE ROSE Eva | 1998 | 1:19:72 | 637 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
64 | FARON Aurore | 1998 | 1:26:38 | 491 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |