14e Deauville International Masters
Compétition Internationale
DEAUVILLE
Du Samedi 21 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SINOIR Sarah | 1981 | 0:41:48 | 889 | THE RUSTY SHARKS FONT.EN BRAY | FRA | ||
2 | ANTSON Melissa | 1982 | 0:42:63 | 840 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
3 | BRIAN Virginie | 1984 | 0:43:03 | 824 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
4 | SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine | 1981 | 0:43:28 | 814 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | HARDY Leïla | 1980 | 0:45:73 | 716 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
6 | PIEFFERT Caroline | 1981 | 0:46:22 | 698 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
7 | GOUHIER Laurette | 1981 | 0:46:73 | 678 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NOVE Emilie | 1983 | 0:47:21 | 661 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | LE MINTER Claire | 1980 | 0:48:56 | 612 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ROSTAN Aurélie | 1979 | 0:44:23 | 775 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | SPERENZA Melinda | 1978 | 0:45:18 | 738 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
3 | PERNOT Nathalie | 1976 | 0:48:71 | 606 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | ROUDEIX Sophie | 1978 | 0:48:81 | 603 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
5 | DENICOURT Anne | 1978 | 0:50:14 | 557 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | SEGUIN Veronique | 1979 | 0:53:35 | 453 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
7 | GENAUX Gwendoline | 1979 | 0:54:72 | 413 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | 0:42:14 | 861 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Laurence | 1970 | 0:42:58 | 843 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LANA GASTELOIS Maria | 1971 | 0:45:75 | 716 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | 0:47:90 | 635 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | DE LIMA GOMES Celine | 1971 | 0:52:55 | 478 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LEGUEULT Nathalie | 1966 | 0:42:82 | 833 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | POTTER Katherine | 1969 | 0:43:37 | 810 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PORCAR Siu-Lan | 1967 | 0:45:19 | 737 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BONNESOEUR Valérie | 1969 | 0:46:08 | 703 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
5 | HERPIN Nathalie | 1968 | 0:46:30 | 695 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DE BOYNES Agnès | 1966 | 0:46:43 | 690 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
7 | ESTRADE Sabine | 1966 | 0:46:81 | 675 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HUET Monique | 1965 | 0:49:84 | 567 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | POULLIN Anne | 1967 | 0:50:17 | 556 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
10 | PAUL Corinne | 1965 | 0:54:56 | 417 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
11 | REGANAZ Veronique | 1966 | 0:54:63 | 415 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEBVRE Frédérique | 1965 | 0:54:86 | 408 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | FOURRE Valerie | 1965 | 0:59:46 | 286 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GUARDINO Olivia | 1966 | 1:10:61 | 79 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHOUQUAIS Cécile | 1960 | 0:44:37 | 770 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUBERT MONERON Marie-France | 1962 | 0:46:64 | 682 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | PERRIER Carole | 1961 | 0:52:08 | 493 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | DHOLLANDE Catherine | 1963 | 0:53:21 | 458 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSET Muriel | 1963 | 0:53:25 | 457 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
6 | LAGAND Laurence | 1960 | 0:54:36 | 423 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TREMBLAIS Marie-Dominique | 1960 | 0:57:39 | 338 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | MAZO Hélène | 1962 | 1:02:08 | 226 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia | 1956 | 0:58:43 | 311 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Régine | 1958 | 0:58:90 | 300 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | STARZEC Anna | 1951 | 0:48:20 | 625 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | 0:55:46 | 391 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BATTEAU Anne | 1946 | 0:49:63 | 574 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LASNE Nicole | 1945 | 0:52:88 | 468 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | VENZAC VALERY Janine | 1946 | 0:54:10 | 431 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROFFIAEN Anne Marie | 1948 | 1:02:14 | 225 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
5 | BUFFEIRE Mariannick | 1945 | 1:07:44 | 125 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | 1:13:09 | 51 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | 1:01:19 | 245 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
2 | PIGNET Christiane | 1944 | 1:09:74 | 91 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCKAERT Yvette | 1937 | 1:00:09 | 271 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C13 | ||||||||
1 | GUILLAIS Michele | 1921 | 1:11:14 | 73 | EN CAEN | FRA |