Championnats de l'Ouest Jeunes
Compétition Nationale
NANTES
Du Samedi 13 Juillet 2019 au Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
800 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME Laëtitia | 2006 | 10:28:50 | 877 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
2 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | 10:28:78 | 876 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | 10:29:46 | 874 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | 10:29:86 | 872 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | ARQUILLA Leanna | 2006 | 10:34:31 | 857 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | 10:34:97 | 855 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
7 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | 10:40:81 | 836 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | BIDON Louna | 2006 | 10:43:29 | 828 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
9 | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | 10:52:50 | 798 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
10 | CAMUS Lola | 2006 | 10:58:03 | 780 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | 10:58:30 | 779 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
12 | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | 11:07:12 | 751 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
13 | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | 11:07:84 | 749 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
14 | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | 11:11:26 | 739 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BATTAIS Ines | 2006 | 11:15:18 | 726 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
16 | BARAT Louna | 2006 | 11:16:60 | 722 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | 11:16:72 | 722 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAILLEUL Clara | 2006 | 11:18:13 | 717 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
19 | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | 11:20:82 | 709 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
20 | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | 11:24:14 | 699 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
21 | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | 11:24:52 | 698 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | EMERAUD Carla | 2006 | 11:24:63 | 698 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
23 | DELOHEN Camille | 2006 | 11:24:90 | 697 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
24 | SOREAU Lilou | 2006 | 11:26:00 | 694 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
25 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | 11:26:40 | 692 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
26 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | 11:28:32 | 687 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BIZET Louise | 2006 | 11:30:83 | 679 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | 11:35:04 | 667 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
29 | REIGNAUD Fannie | 2006 | 11:35:57 | 665 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | 11:36:55 | 662 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
31 | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | 11:40:16 | 652 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
32 | GIBIELLE Lauryne | 2006 | 11:42:21 | 646 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BELLANGER Océane | 2006 | 11:45:75 | 636 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BELLEC Lou-Ann | 2006 | 11:48:43 | 628 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
35 | LAFITTE Amelie | 2006 | 11:50:72 | 621 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | 11:52:03 | 618 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
37 | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | 11:53:32 | 614 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
38 | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | 12:02:21 | 589 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
39 | THOMINE Ambre | 2006 | 12:02:83 | 587 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | 12:02:92 | 587 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |