13e Meeting Choletais
Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Samedi 06 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | 0:59:43 | 1129 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | 1:00:14 | 1104 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | 1:02:09 | 1038 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | 1:02:09 | 1038 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MALINGE Jade | 2008 | 1:02:27 | 1032 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 1:02:47 | 1025 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | BOUQUET Alice | 2005 | 1:02:66 | 1019 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
8 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 1:02:68 | 1018 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
9 | PETILLON Constance | 2008 | 1:02:69 | 1018 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DELAIN Melissandre | 2008 | 1:02:75 | 1016 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | 1:02:94 | 1009 | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | FRA | ||
12 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | 1:02:97 | 1008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FARTHOUAT Claire | 2005 | 1:02:99 | 1008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | 1:03:01 | 1007 | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | FRA | ||
15 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | 1:03:08 | 1005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | 1:03:40 | 994 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | 1:03:81 | 981 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
18 | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | 1:03:89 | 978 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | 1:03:91 | 978 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
20 | MARKOWICZ Keren | 2004 | 1:04:16 | 969 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 1:04:18 | 969 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
22 | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | 1:04:25 | 967 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MATHE Romane | 2005 | 1:04:43 | 961 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 1:04:50 | 958 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
25 | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | 1:05:03 | 941 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEMARIE Noemie | 2006 | 1:05:04 | 941 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | 1:05:59 | 924 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | 1:05:60 | 923 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
29 | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | 1:05:89 | 914 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | 1:05:90 | 914 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
31 | CHATELAIS Ines | 2005 | 1:06:13 | 907 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
32 | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | 1:06:29 | 902 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | 1:06:44 | 897 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | 1:06:58 | 893 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | 1:06:74 | 888 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
36 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | 1:07:01 | 879 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
37 | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | 1:07:03 | 879 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
38 | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | 1:07:46 | 865 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
39 | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | 1:07:48 | 865 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
40 | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | 1:07:52 | 864 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
41 | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | 1:07:74 | 857 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BONDU Lilirose | 2005 | 1:08:48 | 834 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
43 | CHARRIER Lilou | 2009 | 1:08:57 | 832 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 1:09:55 | 803 | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | FRA | ||
45 | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | 1:09:93 | 791 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | 1:10:07 | 787 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
47 | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | 1:10:18 | 784 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
48 | TOURON Axelle | 2004 | 1:10:21 | 783 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
49 | BIDOT Stella | 2007 | 1:10:66 | 770 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
50 | CHEVRIER Emma | 2006 | 1:10:84 | 765 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
51 | DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie | 2006 | 1:11:06 | 759 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
52 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 1:11:50 | 746 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
53 | FREULON Emma | 2006 | 1:11:70 | 740 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
54 | KANTE Nahla | 2008 | 1:11:74 | 739 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
55 | DITTA Zoe | 2005 | 1:11:82 | 737 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | VENDRISSE Manon | 2008 | 1:11:89 | 735 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
57 | BARON Lola | 2005 | 1:13:03 | 703 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
58 | ORIZET Clemence | 2007 | 1:13:18 | 699 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | LEON Elea | 2010 | 1:13:55 | 689 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | 1:13:59 | 688 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
61 | MOUMEN Lina | 2007 | 1:13:72 | 684 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
62 | WOLYNIEC Lucie | 2007 | 1:13:85 | 681 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
63 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 1:14:05 | 675 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
64 | MAUGET Adeline | 2005 | 1:15:22 | 644 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
65 | BOISSEAUX Anaïs | 2005 | 1:15:44 | 638 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | PERROCHEAU Meline | 2007 | 1:15:86 | 627 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | THERY Solène | 2009 | 1:16:44 | 612 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | ETOILE Manon | 2008 | 1:17:84 | 577 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
69 | MAITRE Zoe | 2007 | 1:18:03 | 572 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | BECHY Lilou | 2009 | 1:18:07 | 571 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
71 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | 1:18:27 | 566 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
72 | BLANCHARD Emma | 2007 | 1:19:91 | 526 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
73 | RICHEROL Mathilde | 2007 | 1:20:03 | 523 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
74 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 1:20:24 | 518 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
75 | DEVANNE Lalie | 2009 | 1:22:18 | 473 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
76 | WALKER Ella | 2009 | 1:22:63 | 463 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
77 | BARRILLIE Lola | 2008 | 1:23:06 | 453 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
78 | LEBEGUE Louna | 2009 | 1:24:51 | 422 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
79 | PETITEAU Ninon | 2009 | 1:28:09 | 349 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
80 | MOUILLOIR Loan | 2009 | 1:29:38 | 324 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | DAVID Lila-Rose | 2010 | 1:30:82 | 298 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
82 | AUBRON Zélie | 2010 | 1:31:06 | 293 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
83 | MERCERON Coline | 2006 | 1:31:17 | 291 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
84 | PROVOST Manon | 2009 | 1:31:71 | 282 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
85 | BRIDON Amélina | 2010 | 1:32:16 | 274 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
86 | BRIDON Auréliane | 2010 | 1:36:57 | 203 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
87 | CLABAUT Garance | 2010 | 1:39:95 | 156 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
88 | VERGNAULT Eugénie | 2010 | 1:42:63 | 123 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
89 | RIVIERE Méline | 2010 | 1:57:24 | 12 | CN NIORT | FRA |