Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Samedi 28 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 29 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:05:30 1203 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 TRIBOULET Pauline 2002 1:07:03 1153 CN NEVERS FRA
3 DEBARD Pauline 2000 1:07:40 1142 CN NEVERS FRA
4 DELACROIX Ines 2003 1:07:84 1130 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 1:08:00 1125 EN CAEN FRA
6 LESUEUR Ania 2004 1:08:96 1099 EN CAEN FRA
7 CNOCKAERT Julie 1996 1:10:50 1056 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 1:10:69 1051 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
9 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 1:10:85 1047 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 LEPIGEON Julie 2007 1:11:40 1032 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 DRUEZ Lena 2005 1:11:67 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 PORADA Clarisse 2005 1:12:71 997 CN NEVERS FRA
13 CORBISIER Mylene 2007 1:12:94 991 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 1:12:99 989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 1:13:38 979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 FALKNER Charlotte 2007 1:14:70 945 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 TANGUY Yuna 2008 1:16:55 898 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 MARSILLOUX Anaë 2007 1:17:13 883 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:05:95 1184 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 DEBARD Pauline 2000 1:08:30 1117 CN NEVERS FRA
3 TRIBOULET Pauline 2002 1:08:77 1104 CN NEVERS FRA
4 DELACROIX Ines 2003 1:08:93 1099 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 1:08:98 1098 EN CAEN FRA
6 CNOCKAERT Julie 1996 1:10:17 1065 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 PORADA Chloe 2003 1:10:32 1061 CN NEVERS FRA
8 LESUEUR Ania 2004 1:10:56 1055 EN CAEN FRA
9 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 1:10:97 1043 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
10 THERIN Emeline 2002 1:11:06 1041 EN CAEN FRA
11 DRUEZ Lena 2005 1:11:52 1029 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 1:12:33 1007 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 LEPIGEON Julie 2007 1:12:45 1004 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 CROCHEZ Alyssia 2001 1:12:75 996 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 CALBRIS Eloise 2002 1:12:98 990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
16 BACCAUW Margaux 2001 1:13:29 982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 1:13:34 980 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
18 PORADA Clarisse 2005 1:13:38 979 CN NEVERS FRA
19 BEUGNARD Agathe 2004 1:13:41 978 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 GODEFROY Elisa 2003 1:13:43 978 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 VAEL Ornella 2000 1:13:85 967 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 CARRE Solene 2006 1:14:13 960 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 HENNEBERT Alyssa 1996 1:14:15 959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 CORBISIER Mylene 2007 1:14:17 959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 LAKKIS Sara 2004 1:14:19 958 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 OLIVIER Jeanne 2003 1:14:20 958 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
27 DELAUNAY Maëlys 2003 1:14:39 953 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 1:15:20 932 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 1:16:02 911 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
30 MOLLE Eline 2005 1:16:17 907 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 DESMARES Lea 2004 1:16:37 902 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
32 BRINON Mathilde 2003 1:16:60 896 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
33 TANGUY Yuna 2008 1:16:85 890 CN COUTANCES FRA
34 LAVALLEY Pauline 2005 1:16:92 888 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
35 DANIEL Jeanne 2005 1:17:05 885 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
36 MARSILLOUX Anaë 2007 1:17:42 876 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 PINOT Ombeline 2005 1:17:58 872 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
38 FALKNER Charlotte 2007 1:17:91 864 CN COUTANCES FRA
39 GODINEAU Jeanne 2004 1:18:30 854 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
40 RICHARD Alice 2008 1:18:44 851 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 BESNARD Clara 2005 1:18:55 848 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
42 DURAND Elea 2004 1:18:74 844 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
43 LEMERCIER Lexanne 2004 1:18:78 843 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
44 MIKUS Coraline 2004 1:18:87 840 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 LUTHI-MAIRE Adèle 1999 1:19:51 825 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
46 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 1:19:54 824 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
47 BONDU Lilirose 2005 1:19:64 822 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
48 CATHERINE Louane 2007 1:19:67 821 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 BELLAUNAY Lilou 2004 1:20:03 812 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
50 ZANIN Mary 2008 1:20:10 811 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 MOURMAUX Célia 2007 1:20:14 810 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 CUPIAL Lou 2007 1:20:30 806 CN AVRANCHES FRA
53 LEMAL Alice 2005 1:20:30 806 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 1:20:35 805 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
55 MOREAU Naomie 2004 1:20:48 802 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
56 DURAND Marie 2007 1:20:62 798 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 DES COGNETS Juliette 2002 1:21:01 789 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
58 BACCAUW Manon 1998 1:21:06 788 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
59 LERAY Lucille 2006 1:21:54 777 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
60 LECOMTE Alexine 2007 1:22:11 763 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
61 FALZONE Eva 2008 1:22:22 761 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
62 PLOT Juliette 2007 1:22:25 760 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
63 BRIN Jade 2007 1:22:31 759 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
64 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 1:22:47 755 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
65 SALCZER Lilou 2008 1:22:49 755 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
66 TOURON Axelle 2004 1:22:55 753 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
67 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 1:22:61 752 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
68 KONISHCHEVA Arina 2006 1:23:00 743 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
69 SULPICE Salomé 2007 1:23:38 734 HAGUE NATATION FRA
70 LECLERC Romane 2005 1:23:46 733 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
71 SAINT Alice 2004 1:23:79 725 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
72 LEFORT Elia 2007 1:23:98 721 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
73 LELIEPVRE Romane 2006 1:24:06 719 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
74 JAJKIEWICZ Justine 2003 1:24:19 716 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
75 PANHALEUX Chloé 2003 1:24:19 716 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
76 VINCENT Maïween 2007 1:24:41 711 CN AVRANCHES FRA
77 PELTIER Orlane 2004 1:24:90 700 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
78 BIDOT Stella 2007 1:25:04 697 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
79 RICHARD Armelle 2008 1:25:41 689 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
80 DELACROIX Zora 2006 1:25:51 687 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
81 MAUGER Anouk 2008 1:25:55 686 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
82 BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo 2008 1:25:59 685 CN COUTANCES FRA
83 LENORRY Ines 2007 1:25:71 682 CN COUTANCES FRA
84 CHIFFOT Ness 2007 1:25:86 679 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
85 LEMONNIER Lola 2001 1:25:87 679 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
86 RICHARD Soizic 2008 1:25:95 677 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
87 POULLAIN Coraline 2007 1:26:06 675 CN COUTANCES FRA
88 REYNVOET Camille 2009 1:26:32 669 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
89 LE CAM MICHEL Margaux 2006 1:26:36 668 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
90 DEFRANCE Tiphanie 2007 1:26:53 665 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
91 JANSSENS Lydia 2006 1:27:05 653 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
92 GERMANICUS Albane 2005 1:27:58 642 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
93 LEFEUVRE Juliette 2005 1:27:77 638 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
94 LUCAS Charlotte 2006 1:28:04 632 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
95 WILLAYE Lola 2002 1:28:65 619 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
96 COSNARD Lisa 2005 1:29:88 594 ES FALAISE FRA
97 GERMANICUS Verlaine 2006 1:30:04 591 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
98 DEVANNE Lalie 2009 1:30:45 582 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
99 FOSSEY Azelie 2005 1:31:04 571 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
100 MAUGET Adeline 2005 1:31:59 560 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
101 GANCEL Maud 2006 1:31:83 555 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
102 JOUIS Octavie 2004 1:32:00 552 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
103 MIKUS Doriane 2008 1:32:23 547 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
104 ETASSE Théa 2006 1:32:39 544 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
105 BIDEL Elise 2008 1:32:59 540 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
106 LORTIE Laureen 2006 1:35:15 491 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
107 COUSIN Clélia 2007 1:36:41 468 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
108 LECLERCQ Lise 2009 1:37:69 445 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
109 PRADIER Camille 2007 1:38:42 432 ES FALAISE FRA
110 LEBEURRIER Zoe 2007 1:39:35 416 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
111 MOTIN Eloise 2008 1:39:87 407 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
112 LECAMUS Laure 2006 1:42:26 368 ES FALAISE FRA
113 CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre 2009 1:43:90 342 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
114 MARY Chloé 2009 1:44:76 329 CN COUTANCES FRA
115 SAMSON Océane 2009 1:45:27 321 CN COUTANCES FRA
116 DEBART Marie 2007 1:46:37 305 ES FALAISE FRA
117 MAUGER Sacha 2009 1:54:08 202 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION